1. Wiener Liga
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
15021  Gabriel Kopp  Atletico Wien4004
6803  Ivita florin Marcovici  FC Rumänien3104
34417  Midhad Aganovic  Sacher Umzug2013
7311  Mohamed Bassiouny  Pharaohs3003
9491  Ilija Martinovic  Playboys3003
7787  Raul Toader  FC Rumänien3003
5793  Elvis Hadzipasic  Sacher Umzug3003
8701  Andre Hofer  Vienna Walzer2103
6804  Iulian Perpelea  FC Rumänien2103
10227  Aleksandar Krstic  FC Lambada1012
3692  Aladin Hadzic  Sacher Umzug1012
7143  Max Gabriel  Bianconeri2002
489  Sasa Leone  FC Lambada2002
9159  Phillipp Moser  Atletico Wien2002
9581  Serhat Külec  SAM-DER II2002
2046  Anatol Tautscher  Atletico Wien2002
8942  Mirza Muratovic  Sacher Umzug2002
7135  Rene Fantner  Bianconeri2002
221  Dragan Miljkovic  FC Lambada2002
9478  Onur Tufan  SAM-DER2002
9332  Emir Sukurica  Vienna Pirates2002
5841  Florian Gärtner  Bianconeri2002
5238  Dino Cesovic  Vienna Walzer2002
8349  Denis Sperlic  freier Spieler1102
4410  Adnan Grosic  Sacher Umzug1102
4200  Ahmed Ismail  Pharaohs1102
9548  Ahmed Koka  Pharaohs1102
7846  Özkan Beyazarslan  SAM-DER1102
297418  Josef Hofer  Bianconeri0011
5861  Vladislav Acimovic  Vienna Pirates0011
Unbekannt  Vladislav Acimovic  Vienna Pirates0011
5882  Benjamin Piller  FH Wien0011
7337  Aleksandar Andjelovic  Vienna Pirates1001
5811  Alexander Kukolja  Playboys1001
4412  Azur Begic  Sacher Umzug1001
8905  Hasan Suljic  Sacher Umzug1001
5227  Arlind Krivaqa  Vienna Pirates1001
3640  Lukas Ehold  FH Wien1001
8411  Ertugrul Cakir  SAM-DER1001
7191  Haydar Bayram  FC Sanglas1001
9746  Husein-huse Nuhanovic  Sacher Umzug1001
8651  Elvedin Mujanovic  Sacher Umzug1001
8498  Bogdan emanuel Caramalau  FC Rumänien1001
8133  Nikola Mitrovic  SV Srbija United1001
9474  Moaz Abd el rehim  Pharaohs1001
9748  Zeljko Mirkovic  FC Lambada1001
8121  Mauro Alfayate silvestre  Bianconeri1001
6559  Peter Reiterer  Atletico Wien1001
10100  André Eid  Vienna Walzer1001
7133  Bozhidar Genchev  Bianconeri1001
7244  Boban Desporovic  Sacher Umzug1001
8001  Fabian Gradwohl  Atletico Wien1001
9887  Nemanja Ilic  FC Lambada1001
6747  Halil Günay  FC Sanglas1001
7809  Almir Shabotikj  Vienna Pirates1001
5027  Marko Jovanovic  Vienna Pirates1001
7852  Sefa Baytok  SAM-DER1001
9216  Silviu stefan Suciu  FC Rumänien1001
8698  Hikmet Özmeral  SAM-DER1001
7546  Martin Pajazckowski  FC Sanglas1001
8054  Karim Sallam  Pharaohs1001
10182  Daniel Neamt  FC Rumänien1001
6558  Maximilian Muhm  Atletico Wien1001
6798  Martin Kraus  Vienna Pirates1001
4196  Mohamed Solimanm  Pharaohs1001
8678  Mirza Suljevic  FH Wien1001
6557  Floriat Spahijaj  FH Wien1001
7142  Dawid Gostek  Bianconeri1001
4745  Balazs Sebestyen  FH Wien1001
6546  Miralem Golac  Sacher Umzug1001
6809  Iorgu claudiu Cioara  FC Rumänien1001
9475  Mahmud Elkosh  Pharaohs1001
9747  Daniel Miljkovic  FC Lambada1001
9751  Aleksandrar Vuckovski  FC Lambada1001
9749  Slaven Mišuric  FC Lambada1001
9344  Edmir Hamidovic  Vienna Pirates1001
9640  Cristian Zgabei  FC Rumänien1001
4741  Stephan Bydlinski  FH Wien II1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved