3. Wiener Liga B
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
15341  Philippe Seidel  Vienna Raiders4004
25914  Marcel Schoderböck  Austrian United3003
10828  Mathias Wollmann  Auf Locker Utd3003
10257  Bajram Sylkaj  Shqiponja3003
10211  Talib Erdogan  Sakarya Spor3003
8580  Dominik Pomper  Crew Vienna3003
10922  Saleh Sawas  FC Crystal3003
8804  Rafael Felix  Vienna Raiders3003
10260  Sabir Mustafa  Shqiponja3003
7727  Stefan Karan  Crew Vienna3003
7572  Emil Gavrila  Athletic Vienna3003
9688  Cemilcan Kesdek  FC Kashmir2103
7049  Ivan Khomich  Vienna Raiders2103
149976  Sajjad Kabir  FC Kashmir1012
5116  Dominic Varadin  Athletic Vienna1012
10215  Emre Kanceltik  Sakarya Spor2002
6415  El-sayed Sewilam  Austrian United2002
9908  Reyep tayyyip Dulda  FC Kashmir2002
11159  Adrian Maznikolla  Crew Vienna2002
10276  Lukas Steffel  Auf Locker Utd2002
10113  Alen Zilic  Vienna Raiders2002
5560  Lukas Fazokas  Athletic Vienna2002
10620  Julian Hackl  Auf Locker Utd1102
10270  Marco Madl  Auf Locker Utd1102
253277  Sascha Trefelik  FH Wien II0011
6676  Armin Balkan  Athletic Vienna0011
7799  Michael Kopecky  Vienna Raiders0011
10255  Edison Krasniqi  Shqiponja1001
10261  Bekim Lokaj  Shqiponja1001
10256  Flamur Bellopoja  Shqiponja1001
6669  Nemanja Vuckovic  Athletic Vienna1001
11333  Andrei gabriel Popa  FC Valahia II1001
11356  Manuel Berean  FC Valahia II1001
6345  Patrick Cerny  Austrian United1001
9267  Nicolae Dandis  FC GladiaTors1001
6670  Stefan Radic  Athletic Vienna1001
8911  Nicu cristian Anghel  FC GladiaTors1001
10210  Samy Abdel  Sakarya Spor1001
9452  Nikola Djakovic  Crew Vienna1001
10509  Volkan Atak  Sakarya Spor1001
11453  Kirill Tsatkhlanov  Vienna Raiders1001
2666  Dogan Koc  Sakarya Spor1001
6792  David Pfeil  Austrian United1001
10258  Liridon Dauti  Shqiponja1001
7759  Petar Chobanov  FC Crystal1001
10259  Rrezon Ukehaxhaj  Shqiponja1001
275  Albin Lokaj  Shqiponja1001
11290  Dragan Nikolic  Athletic Vienna1001
11578  Daniel emanuel Zan  FC GladiaTors1001
2730  Michael Hofstätter  Crew Vienna1001
10279  Markus Koutsky  Auf Locker Utd1001
6673  Dalibor Jovanovic  Athletic Vienna1001
10687  Nikola Sailovic  Athletic Vienna1001
5911  Michael Holzer  Vienna Raiders1001
10353  Lukas Gibley  Auf Locker Utd1001
10216  Matej Zovko  Sakarya Spor1001
6478  Patrick Aumüller  Austrian United1001
10631  Stefan Hackl  Auf Locker Utd1001
10278  Marcel Ernyi  Auf Locker Utd1001
10832  Adil Sahin  FC Kashmir1001
10252  Yunus Karakaya  Sakarya Spor1001
10476  Emre Canli  freier Spieler1001
10235  Tudor calin Tegla  FC Valahia1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved