4. Wiener Liga A
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
19508  Furkan Ertürk  Sporting Vienna3014
9638  Shemal Abdi  FC Lalish4004
9544  Rewas Jahsani  FC Lalish3104
8858  Bashkim Ahmetaj  Inter Meidling3104
59575  Alin Harambasa  Jedermann1113
9459  Rachid Abdi  FC Lalish3003
9461  Aswad Haweri  FC Lalish2103
89891  Alhamdani Ghazwan  Al Ittihad FC1012
9688  Cemilcan Kesdek  FC Kashmir1012
9468  Nadiar Abdi  FC Lalish2002
9303  Samir Kehonjic  FC Sultan Sports2002
9399  Karan Atul  United India2002
8723  Philippe Aleksic  Inter Meidling2002
9574  Petru lazar Stanciu  Jedermann2002
9680  Engin Aydemir  SAM-DER2002
9258  Ramish Malik  FC Kashmir2002
9419  Nikola Zivkovic  FC Sparta2002
9464  Asm Darwish  FC Lalish2002
9382  Mario Banovic  Blue Lions2002
9304  Besim Mahovac  FC Sultan Sports2002
9316  Davud Mulamustafic  FC Sultan Sports2002
8419  Adrian-grigore Fedorca  Jedermann1102
2310034  Robert Csapo  Jedermann0011
9642  Al-barazenji Dana  Al Ittihad FC0011
9381  Mladen Banovic  Blue Lions0011
8573  Albert marius Butnariu  Jedermann1001
8732  Claudiu daniel Negru  Jedermann1001
9588  Ionut-octavian Toma  Jedermann1001
9529  Mustafa Ulusoy  Sporting Vienna1001
9644  Zaid Ali  Al Ittihad FC1001
9850  Ersen Saglam  SAM-DER1001
9579  Ahmed Mohamed abdarahmane  Sporting Vienna1001
9495  Ivan Puljic  Blue Lions1001
9329  Kevin Fazlijevik  FC Arenberg1001
9583  Selman Külec  SAM-DER1001
9463  Sevan Khodaide  FC Lalish1001
9606  Kristijan Bosankic  Athletik Wien II1001
7765  Anton Nedyalkov  FC Crystal1001
9882  Flaviu-dobrin Bokor  Jedermann1001
9252  Muhammad Shah  FC Kashmir1001
9260  Saveez Manzoor  FC Kashmir1001
9901  Ersin Aydin  SAM-DER1001
9905  Robert Kanisek  Inter Meidling1001
9369  Ralf Kaul  United India1001
9908  Reyep tayyyip Dulda  FC Kashmir1001
9647  Omar Khamees knash  Al Ittihad FC1001
9539  Nathan Brewer  Athletik Wien II1001
9686  Saad Syed  FC Kashmir1001
9712  Kadir Aydin  SAM-DER1001
9328  Marinko Ljubas  FC Arenberg1001
9280  Jakob Sturn  FC Arenberg1001
9294  Adnan Valjevac  FC Sultan Sports1001
9904  Damian Stojanovic  Inter Meidling1001
9797  Nikola Lakic  FC Sparta1001
9643  Mohammed Haman  Al Ittihad FC1001
8717  Stefan Rossler  Athletik Wien II1001
7759  Petar Chobanov  FC Crystal1001
9383  Josip Vilic  Blue Lions1001
9311  Aladin Hafizovic  FC Sultan Sports1001
9713  Isa Aydin  SAM-DER1001
9472  Anes Dezic  FC Arenberg1001
9663  Ali Cakan  Inter Meidling1001
9385  Zoran Jovanovic  Blue Lions1001
8197  Hamun hassankhani Gharagozlu  Athletik Wien II1001
10061  Zelimchan Albekchadjiew  Sporting Vienna1001
7764  Ervin Ernyei  FC Crystal1001
9523  Lukas Dugandzija  Athletik Wien II1001
9521  Jorge luis Santana villalobos  Athletik Wien II1001
8998  Cornel mihai Oprea  Jedermann1001
Unbekannt  Cornel mihai Oprea  Jedermann1001
9291  Mirzet Spahic  FC Sultan Sports1001
9522  Renato Maric  Athletik Wien II1001
8859  Daniel Jankovic  Inter Meidling1001
9394  Zoran Mitrovic  FC Sparta1001
9465  Jahwar Alshamo  FC Lalish1001
4930  Misel Pranjic  Blue Lions1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2017 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved