4. Wiener Liga A
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
19508  Furkan Ertürk  Sporting Vienna5016
9461  Aswad Haweri  FC Lalish5106
39575  Alin Harambasa  Jedermann3115
9304  Besim Mahovac  FC Sultan Sports5005
59258  Ramish Malik  freier Spieler4004
9638  Shemal Abdi  FC Lalish4004
9457  Nazdil Sulaiman  FC Lalish4004
8858  Bashkim Ahmetaj  Inter Meidling3104
9544  Rewas Jahsani  FC Lalish3104
109419  Nikola Zivkovic  FC Sparta2013
9688  Cemilcan Kesdek  FC Kashmir2013
9680  Engin Aydemir  SAM-DER II2013
9464  Asm Darwish  FC Lalish2013
10034  Robert Csapo  Jedermann1113
9908  Reyep tayyyip Dulda  FC Kashmir3003
9329  Kevin Fazlijevik  FC Arenberg3003
9647  Omar Khamees knash  Al Ittihad FC3003
9459  Rachid Abdi  FC Lalish3003
199369  Ralf Kaul  United India2002
9303  Samir Kehonjic  FC Sultan Sports2002
9468  Nadiar Abdi  FC Lalish2002
9316  Davud Mulamustafic  FC Sultan Sports2002
9467  Ziad Khalti  FC Lalish2002
9574  Petru lazar Stanciu  Jedermann2002
8723  Philippe Aleksic  Inter Meidling2002
9399  Karan Atul  United India2002
9328  Marinko Ljubas  FC Arenberg2002
9712  Kadir Aydin  SAM-DER II2002
9382  Mario Banovic  Blue Lions2002
9395  Milan Stokic  FC Sparta2002
9713  Isa Aydin  SAM-DER II2002
8419  Adrian-grigore Fedorca  FC GladiaTors1102
10105  Alkosi Ahmad  Al Ittihad FC1102
349381  Mladen Banovic  Blue Lions1001
10268  Nicolae alin Imbre  Jedermann1001
8732  Claudiu daniel Negru  Jedermann1001
9686  Saad Syed  FC Kashmir1001
9507  Oguzhan Ertürk  Sporting Vienna1001
7768  Sascha andrée Ventuneac  Athletik Wien1001
9643  Mohammed Haman  Al Ittihad FC1001
9904  Damian Stojanovic  Inter Meidling1001
10299  Zaharia irinel Domil  Jedermann1001
9692  Farhan Saifee  FC Kashmir1001
9743  Dilan mojica Gutierrez  FC Kashmir1001
9280  Jakob Sturn  FC Arenberg1001
9583  Selman Külec  SAM-DER II1001
9606  Kristijan Bosankic  Athletik Wien1001
9334  Süleyman Demir  Inter Meidling1001
9294  Adnan Valjevac  FC Sultan Sports1001
10061  Zelimchan Albekchadjiew  Sporting Vienna1001
9797  Nikola Lakic  FC Sparta1001
9882  Flaviu-dobrin Bokor  Jedermann1001
8197  Hamun hassankhani Gharagozlu  Athletik Wien1001
9642  Al-barazenji Dana  Al Ittihad FC1001
3648  Omid Hayatbakhsh  Sporting Vienna1001
9539  Nathan Brewer  Athletik Wien II1001
9644  Zaid Ali  Al Ittihad FC1001
Unbekannt  Zaid Ali  Al Ittihad FC1001
7765  Anton Nedyalkov  FC Crystal1001
9252  Muhammad Shah  FC Kashmir1001
9463  Sevan Khodaide  FC Lalish1001
9388  Robert Pandza  Blue Lions1001
3760  Aleksandar Icevski  FC Sparta1001
5692  Branko Majic  Blue Lions1001
9465  Jahwar Alshamo  FC Lalish1001
9905  Robert Kanisek  Inter Meidling1001
9523  Lukas Dugandzija  Athletik Wien II1001
9260  Saveez Manzoor  FC Kashmir1001
10004  Stjepan Stipic  Blue Lions1001
7764  Ervin Ernyei  FC Crystal1001
9901  Ersin Aydin  SAM-DER II1001
9649  Hatem Asafe  Al Ittihad FC1001
8717  Stefan Rossler  Athletik Wien II1001
9472  Anes Dezic  FC Arenberg1001
9293  Mersudin Smajic  FC Sultan Sports1001
10104  Mario Gacic  Blue Lions1001
9663  Ali Cakan  Inter Meidling1001
9311  Aladin Hafizovic  FC Sultan Sports1001
461  Aleksandar Matic  FC Sparta1001
9522  Renato Maric  Athletik Wien II1001
8998  Cornel mihai Oprea  Jedermann1001
8859  Daniel Jankovic  Inter Meidling1001
10357  Ali Alnaime  Al Ittihad FC1001
9495  Ivan Puljic  Blue Lions1001
9385  Zoran Jovanovic  Blue Lions1001
9383  Josip Vilic  Fupla.com1001
9641  Ali Mashkor  Al Ittihad FC1001
7759  Petar Chobanov  FC Crystal1001
9394  Zoran Mitrovic  FC Sparta1001
9976  Sajjad Kabir  FC Kashmir1001
9371  Samay Narula  United India1001
9291  Mirzet Spahic  FC Sultan Sports1001
9850  Ersen Saglam  SAM-DER II1001
10584  David Straka  United India II1001
9579  Ahmed Mohamed abdarahmane  Sporting Vienna1001
9529  Mustafa Ulusoy  freier Spieler1001
9588  Ionut-octavian Toma  FC Valahia1001
8573  Albert marius Butnariu  FC Legionairs1001
10180  Sharon Velikkakath  United India1001
9521  Jorge luis Santana villalobos  Athletik Wien1001
7967  Lukasz Gorski  FC Crystal1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved