Cup Bewerb
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
16425  Serhat Aktas  Graz Juniors62
26291  Sedat Yildiz  FC Barca43
38189  Ramaz Shakarishvili  Graz Juniors41
44357  Matthias Prosser  FC Graz United27
58366  Fisnik Shyti  FC Corona26
65323  Ricardo Jahn  HFC R.-Steinb.23
6292  Nahit Akbal  Graz Juniors23
6287  Gökhan Sener  FC Young Boys Graz23
91381  Jürgen Babinec  Athletic Club22
108193  Muhammet Bulut  Galatasaray20
111593  Wolfgang Thier  FC Engineers18
8431  Florim Sfishta  FC Corona18
136988  Erkan Dogar  FC Barca17
145529  Maximilian Unger  FC Graz United16
2583  Georg Holzmann  FC Tsubasa16
6014  Patrick Forst  Fortuna Geid.16
4221  Hohl Andreas  FC Tsubasa16
182039  David Supp  Skyline Kickers15
196278  Idris Turan  Graz Juniors14
6293  Oguzhan Taskiran  FC Welat14
218713  Rezai JawadVereinslos13
228433  Fidan Murati  FC Corona12
8847  Halil ibrahim OrhanVereinslos12
248434  Dhimiter Tzimitikou  FC Corona11
258427  Fikret Svishta  FC Corona10
6354  Servet Sener  FC Young Boys Graz10
8667  Mohanad ahmed aly Abdelhamed  FC Engineers10
2382  Philipp Rabl  Skyline Kickers10
8812  Ahttayeti Ghaith falah ashour  FC Young Boys Graz10
306350  Aktas Sekvan  Konyaspor9
6179  Muharem Mujkic  FC Engineers9
8306  Paul Bucur  Graz Juniors9
338439  Alban Kadriu  FC Corona8
8673  Imran Sisic  FC Travnik8
5649  Christopher Helpferer  HFC R.-Steinb.8
2386  Manfred Pein  Skyline Kickers8
371389  Philipp Bretterklieber  Athletic Club7
8604  Florian Wagner  Skyline Kickers7
7182  David Kammerhofer  HFC R.-Steinb.7
6279  Sedat Yildiz  FC Barca7
6290  Fuad Sener  FC Young Boys Graz7
3809  Christian Tripolt  Fortuna Geid.7
438350  Rinor Svishta  FC Corona6
6355  Akin Er  FC Welat6
456299  Ismaill Telci  Graz Juniors5
2653  Lukas Birnstingl  Skyline Kickers5
2355  Andreas Vogel  Fortuna Geid.5
1388  Florian Kappel  Athletic Club5
7872  Thimo Seiser  Athletic Club5
8091  Murat KocaVereinslos5
7022  Recep GürsenVereinslos5
4028  Dominik Hütter  HFC R.-Steinb.5
6294  Serhat Turan  Graz Juniors5
6358  Nesih AkbalVereinslos5
8570  Mehdi Abidi  FC Welat5
568166  Daniel Kristl  HFC R.-Steinb.4
8464  Ismail BulutVereinslos4
8334  Martin Hauer  HFC R.-Steinb.4
6160  Florian Tropper  Skyline Kickers4
8172  Özgür AkVereinslos4
2810  Patrick Saravanja  Skyline Kickers4
8765  Bilal Almafrgi  FC Welat4
4358  Bernhard Schlemmer  FC Graz United4
645395  Ernad Zulum  Athletic Club3
8428  Muhamet Svishta  FC Corona3
6429  Christian robert Stany  Athletic Club3
4361  Antonio Baltic  FC Graz United3
8451  Drilon Kastrati  FC Corona3
6446  Agit Genc  Graz Juniors3
6821  Hussain Asadi  FC Graz United3
2387  Bastian Fussi  Skyline Kickers3
7183  Manuel Heiml  HFC R.-Steinb.3
1395  Marcel Gaboro  FC Engineers3
2354  Tobias Solacher  Fortuna Geid.3
8008  Alexander Fina  FC Tsubasa3
8290  Mario Pichler  FK Gratwein Au3
5220  Stefan Fellner  FC Engineers3
2578  Susi Fussi  Skyline Kickers3
794355  David Lippitsch  FC Graz United2
4183  David Strauss  HFC R.-Steinb.2
8639  Mohamad Alluhaibi  FC Welat2
8109  Gökhan ÖzmenVereinslos2
3643  Markus Jöbstl  FC Engineers2
7273  Fabio Kolar  FC Graz United2
2584  Bernhard Zenz  FC Tsubasa2
8658  Starlin Santos  FC Engineers2
8944  Daniel Brosch  FC Engineers2
7736  Sezer KaraVereinslos2
3129  Klaus philipp Ovszenik  Fortuna Geid.2
4860  Jürgen Wosatka  HFC R.-Steinb.2
6282  Fatih Turan  Graz Juniors2
4354  Jakob Saqri  FC Graz United2
2580  David Kouidri  FC Tsubasa2
8389  Ali osman MohammedVereinslos2
8444  Qendrim SegaqaVereinslos2
8007  Stefan Brandtner  FC Tsubasa2
1383  Daniel Bretterklieber  Athletic Club2
1397  Christoph Seufzer  FC Engineers2
8088  Gökhan Yasar  FC Barca2
8332  Isse abubakar OmarVereinslos2
3180  Martin Hohl  FC Tsubasa2
8472  Marcel Palocz  FC Tsubasa2
2585  Valentin Aichholzer  FC Tsubasa2
7229  Pascal Neger  Skyline Kickers2
1051392  Michael Haring  Athletic Club1
2870  Heimo Prettenthaler  Fortuna Geid.1
9243  Paul Michalek  Fortuna Geid.1
8992  Rahimi Azezullah  FC Young Boys Graz1
1391  Mario Habersack  Athletic Club1
Unbekannt  Mario Habersack  Athletic Club1
9188  Mohab Nassar  FC Engineers1
5893  Özkan SekinVereinslos1
8440  Albiton Sfishta  FC Corona1
7122  Güven YildizVereinslos1
9082  Christoph Schlatzer  Skyline Kickers1
1406  Dmitri Troni  FC Engineers1
5910  Hakan Sekin  Konyaspor1
2383  Anita Neger  Skyline Kickers1
3236  Marco Haas  Athletic Club1
9193  Mohamed Attia  FC Tsubasa1
8101  Jasmin Roci  FC Corona1
2796  Andreas Jukic  Athletic Club1
4765  Laurenz Schmatzer  Fortuna Geid.1
6281  Mehmet Yildiz  FC Welat1
7181  Thomas Kammerhofer  HFC R.-Steinb.1
8432  Berat VrjolliVereinslos1
6006  Arne Zlöbl  HFC R.-Steinb.1
2808  Daniel Neubauer  Skyline Kickers1
8004  Stephan Oswald  Athletic Club1
2708  Christoph Kainz  FC Tsubasa1
6297  Mesut Sener  FC Young Boys Graz1
8321  Thomas Mauerhofer  FK Gratwein Au1
6286  Bayram YildizVereinslos1
8159  Habil Sener  FC Young Boys Graz1
4100  Caglayan Celik  Konyaspor1
3354  Paul Keller  Fortuna Geid.1
8401  Musoko AkikiVereinslos1
2972  Christian Jäger  Athletic Club1
8380  Johannes Lerchbaumer  FC Tsubasa1
8716  Sercan AktasVereinslos1
8553  Bayram Yildiz  FC Welat1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2017 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved