2. Liga Graz
Torjgerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
110486  Wardi abdi Bashir  Celik Graz16
29961  Benjamin Haljimaj  HSV Dadina10
37323  Mehmet Sekin  HSV Dadina9
2386  Manfred Pein  Skyline Kickers9
8604  Florian Wagner  Skyline Kickers9
6291  Sedat Yildiz  Young Boys9
710054  Moritz Görgl  Gratwein Au8
10927  Rinor Sejdiu  HSV Dadina8
910724  Ibrahim Delic  Celik Graz7
10207  Tobias Wimplinger  Fortuna Geid.7
119775  Muaz Sedic  Celik Graz6
6160  Florian Tropper  Skyline Kickers6
6014  Patrick Forst  Fortuna Geid.6
9994  Daniel Prisching  FC Tsubasa6
8742  Semir Barucic  FC Bosna Graz6
11477  Marco Nager  FC Bosna Graz6
176287  Gökhan Sener  Young Boys5
2354  Tobias Solacher  Fortuna Geid.5
9962  Patrick Hofer  Gratwein Au5
1593  Wolfgang Thier  FC Engineers5
7155  Haris Milanovic  Celik Graz5
10157  Adnan Ciric  Celik Graz5
236527  Lukas Reder  Fortuna Geid.4
10946  Asem Hassan  HSV Dadina4
10680  Sebastian Wiesinger  Gratwein Au4
10924  Admir Cizmic  HSV Dadina4
4357  Matthias Prosser  FC Graz United4
9433  Norbert Reisenhofer  Gratwein Au4
7183  Manuel Heiml  HFC R.-Steinb.4
4786  Admir Dzinic  Celik Graz4
313643  Markus Jöbstl  FC Engineers3
10477  Mateo Brainovic  Celik Graz3
6380  Emir Ujkanovic  FC Bosna Graz3
8475  Batbayer Tsogtbayer  Young Boys3
4183  David Strauss  HFC R.-Steinb.3
7549  Andreas Gruber  FC Engineers3
10558  Nikolaus Klose  Fortuna Geid.3
10152  Adnan Fojnica  Celik Graz3
6018  Peter Temmel  Fortuna Geid.3
9404  Asim Begic  FC Bosna Graz3
4111569  Ermin Colakovic  FC Bosna Graz2
7156  Edis Milanovic  Celik Graz2
8992  Rahimi Azezullah  Young Boys2
9514  Eldar Ikanovic  Celik Graz2
1402  Thomas Ettl  FC Engineers2
10066  Lukas Peiser  Gratwein Au2
9425  Thomas Sommer  Gratwein Au2
4354  Jakob Saqri  FC Graz United2
8321  Thomas Mauerhofer  Gratwein Au2
9616  Peter Reiner  Weinland St.N.2
1558  Thomas Heinisch  Gratwein Au2
9174  Michael Marolt  FC Tsubasa2
11466  Michael Gschanes  FC Engineers2
5649  Christopher Helpferer  HFC R.-Steinb.2
6290  Fuad Sener  Young Boys2
7553  Daniel Oberreiter  FC Engineers2
4721  Christopher Graf-althon  FC Graz United2
8993  Nawid Nazari  Young Boys2
4028  Dominik Hütter  HFC R.-Steinb.2
2382  Philipp Rabl  Skyline Kickers2
11587  Gottfried Sundl  Weinland St.N.2
8166  Daniel Kristl  HFC R.-Steinb.2
2387  Bastian Fussi  Skyline Kickers2
10925  Sanel Omerovic  HSV Dadina2
2383  Anita Neger  Skyline Kickers2
5529  Maximilian Unger  FC Graz United2
672583  Georg Holzmann  FC Tsubasa1
11032  Riad Bajraktarevic  FC Bosna Graz1
9352  Markus Kemmetmüller  Weinland St.N.1
4860  Jürgen Wosatka  HFC R.-Steinb.1
9774  Bakir Mehmedovic  Celik Graz1
3129  Klaus philipp Ovszenik  Fortuna Geid.1
10988  Thomas Baldauf  FC Graz United1
7181  Thomas Kammerhofer  HFC R.-Steinb.1
5323  Ricardo Jahn  HFC R.-Steinb.1
8334  Martin Hauer  HFC R.-Steinb.1
2714  Thomas Stock  Fortuna Geid.1
9971  Florian Peter  Weinland St.N.1
4229  Mario Ornig  FC Engineers1
10715  Manfred Knotz  Weinland St.N.1
4760  Gabriel Heiml  HFC R.-Steinb.1
9403  Senadin Cosic  FC Bosna Graz1
5910  Hakan Sekin  HSV Dadina1
9695  Georg Merkscha  Gratwein Au1
9926  Almin Zolota  Celik Graz1
11120  Salahuddin Mehmedović  Celik Graz1
4221  Hohl Andreas  FC Tsubasa1
11419  Lukas Rechberger  Gratwein Au1
10640  Philip Reiner  Weinland St.N.1
4175  Paul Gebhardt  HFC R.-Steinb.1
9401  Semir Mujcinovic  FC Bosna Graz1
3844  Sebastian Schlawin  Fortuna Geid.1
8151  Bülent Yildiz  Young Boys1
11536  Stefan Ettl  FC Tsubasa1
9193  Mohamed Attia  FC Tsubasa1
4361  Antonio Baltic  FC Graz United1
9349  Michael Benedikt  Gratwein Au1
8290  Mario Pichler  Gratwein Au1
6354  Servet Sener  Young Boys1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved