4. Wiener Liga B
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
110211  Talib Erdogan  Sakarya Spor53
210215  Emre Kanceltik  Sakarya Spor51
310828  Mathias Wollmann  Auf Locker United38
410341  Gezim Ramadani  FC Stockerau30
510260  Sabir Mustafa  Shqiponja28
610258  Liridon Dauti  Shqiponja27
10252  Yunus Karakaya  Sakarya Spor27
810138  Thomas Benes  FC Anonymous26
10620  Julian Hackl  Auf Locker United26
1010631  Stefan Hackl  Auf Locker United24
1110476  Emre Canli  Sakarya Spor22
1210349  Barakat Ganaem  FC Red Eagle19
10391  Sajjad Mohammadjan  Etehad Qarsoob19
10276  Lukas Steffel  Auf Locker United19
10331  Hamdi Hadhir  FC Red Eagle19
1610350  Marcel Ebinger  Auf Locker United18
1710241  Mohamed Mohamed  FC Leones17
189175  Robert Fabok  SV Srbija United16
1910256  Flamur Bellopoja  Shqiponja15
205820  Faried Abdelmoati  Jokaz14
10166  Adnan Becirovic  Atletico Rennweg14
10145  Riccardo Horak  FC Anonymous14
10164  Jerome Fuchs  Atletico Rennweg14
2410163  Max Ördögh  Atletico Rennweg13
2510301  Imdat Topaloglu  The Harmony12
10270  Marco Madl  Auf Locker United12
10165  Darius Westphal  Atletico Rennweg12
10244  Mohamed Hikal  FC Leones12
10279  Markus Koutsky  Auf Locker United12
10230  Thomas Teubenbacher  weisen Eulen12
3110433  Nikola Stefanovic  FK Basarac11
10305  Selim Koc  The Harmony11
4773  Bekir Özay  Sakarya Spor11
10278  Marcel Ernyi  Auf Locker United11
275  Albin LokajVereinslos11
3610269  Christoph Fuchs  Auf Locker United10
5822  Daniel Wewerka  Jokaz10
5481  Dejan Pavlovic  Vlaski Savez10
10162  Paul Hafner  Atletico Rennweg10
4010649  Milan Isakovic  Vlaski Savez9
10717  Goran Popic  FC Stockerau9
10402  Jamshid Qorbani  Etehad Qarsoob9
8133  Nikola Mitrovic  SV Srbija United9
4410255  Edison Krasniqi  Shqiponja8
280  Hysri Jashari  Shqiponja8
10306  Hakan SertVereinslos8
10392  Rohulah Mohammadjan  Etehad Qarsoob8
4810534  Matthias Pesendorfer  Atletico Rennweg7
8070  Ivan Miljkovic  SV Srbija United7
10284  Ingo Kapelari  weisen Eulen7
10303  Can Tan  The Harmony7
8076  Danijel Martinov  Srbija United II7
10247  Ali Shama  FC Leones7
5410168  Rami Alakel  Atletico Rennweg6
9246  Stefan Spasojevic  Srbija United II6
10495  Abdelmoneim Metwalli  FC Leones6
10485  Ibrahim Mohamed  FC Leones6
10259  Rrezon UkehaxhajVereinslos6
10691  Enes KilicVereinslos6
10304  Aykut Aktas  The Harmony6
8068  Sasa Martinov  Srbija United II6
10195  Markus Pichler  FC Anonymous6
9006  Dejan Mitic  SV Srbija United6
6410142  Andreas Böhmer  FC Anonymous5
10732  Maysam Danesh  Etehad Qarsoob5
10740  Cemal Akpinar  Auf Locker United5
10428  Goran Lazarevic  FK Basarac5
10379  Pascal Lackner  Auf Locker United5
10353  Lukas Gibley  Auf Locker United5
10383  Danijel Lungu  Srbija United II5
10589  Manuel Pasch  FC Anonymous5
7392  Deniz Bernhard  Jokaz5
5826  Fisnik Odza  Jokaz5
10302  Kaan Tan  The Harmony5
9717  Dragan Marinkovic  SV Srbija United5
10277  Manuel Wagner  Auf Locker United5
10509  Volkan Atak  Sakarya Spor5
789371  Samay Narula  United India4
10651  Alexander Zrnic  Vlaski Savez4
10139  Marcus Lauring  FC Anonymous4
425  Nihat Seker  Shqiponja4
10703  Mohamed Shouman  FC Leones4
10146  Ronald Pichler  FC Anonymous4
10390  Fabio Filzi  weisen Eulen4
10615  Islam Abou el-naga  FC Leones4
10410  Hossein Mojahed  Etehad Qarsoob4
273  Verand Selimi  Shqiponja4
10254  Edin Mujkanovic  Sakarya Spor4
9186  Dragan Ilic  FC Red Eagle4
9922  Milan Stankovic  SV Srbija United4
10240  Samir Goha  FC Leones4
10340  Rinor Muaremi  FC Stockerau4
10326  Danijel Jovanovic  FC Red Eagle4
10060  Hans Sandhu  United India II4
10175  Amandeep Grewal  United India II4
10345  Bleron Sylejmani  FC Stockerau4
10216  Matej Zovko  Sakarya Spor4
10257  Bajram Sylkaj  Shqiponja4
10479  Aleksandar Brankovic  FK Basarac4
7893  Paul Plank  Atletico Rennweg4
10156  Dennis RauterVereinslos4
10210144  Samuel Fadayomi  FC Anonymous3
10785  Stefan Holzbauer  FC Red Eagle3
10575  Emanuel Tanackovic  The Harmony3
10124  Dejan Modoranovic  Vlaski Savez3
8653  Nikola Miloradovic  SV Srbija United3
10388  Marko Grujic  Vlaski Savez3
10232  Lucas Wertheimer  weisen Eulen3
10650  David Bogdanovic  Vlaski Savez3
10223  Tomas Ribeiro de lima  weisen Eulen3
10514  Rajko Kljajic  FK Basarac3
5828  Mohamed Abdelmoati  Jokaz3
10280  Andreas Tokic  Auf Locker United3
10393  Marcel Schrattenbach  Etehad Qarsoob3
10220  Philipp Glaser  weisen Eulen3
10329  Elyes EljVereinslos3
10210  Samy Abdel  Sakarya Spor3
8635  Fabian Villanyi  Jokaz3
10352  Aziz Saral  FC Stockerau3
7589  Justin Karakkattu  United India3
10525  Ahmed HelalVereinslos3
10376  Marko Bogdanovic  SV Srbija United3
12310520  Stefan Pavlovic  Vlaski Savez2
10137  Thomas Reiterer  FC Anonymous2
10808  Tamer AlptekinVereinslos2
10803  Bojan Rosic  FK Basarac2
10334  Siddarth Sehgal  United India2
10802  Amel Sahtijari  FK Basarac2
8135  Dragan Peric  SV Srbija United2
10214  Burak can DumanVereinslos2
10136  Oliver Zier  FC Anonymous2
10386  Stanko Jovanovic  Vlaski Savez2
10490  Branko Radomirovic  FC Red Eagle2
10670  Akram Hilal  Jokaz2
10212  Emrullah ArslanVereinslos2
10761  Omar El-nashar  FC Leones2
9397  Sanjit Sandhu  United India II2
10504  Alexander Stefanovic  FK Basarac2
10400  Mehran Hasani  Etehad Qarsoob2
9369  Ralf Kaul  United India2
10127  Mihajel Bordejevic  Vlaski Savez2
10492  Dario Matic  United India II2
10122  Elvis Stepanovic  Vlaski Savez2
5821  Alexander Stöckl  Jokaz2
10787  Manuel Abdel rehim  FC Red Eagle2
10242  Sundeep Khela  United India2
10576  Yusuf Sayin  The Harmony2
5952  Michael Stöckl  Jokaz2
5818  Marvin Kruder  Jokaz2
10342  Christian Obermeier  FC Stockerau2
1518069  Denis Pantelic  Srbija United II1
10343  Denis Ibraimi  FC Stockerau1
2666  Dogan Koc  Sakarya Spor1
10843  Alexandar Antic  SV Srbija United1
9399  Karan Atul  United India1
10351  Michael Riedmann  Auf Locker United1
10814  Ajdin Paleskic  FC Stockerau1
10702  Amir Hammad  FC Leones1
10248  David Chiramel  FC Leones1
9816  Sasa Kostin  Srbija United II1
10425  Danijel Nikolic  FK Basarac1
9005  Aleksandar Mitrovic  SV Srbija United1
10796  Aras Mohammed  Etehad Qarsoob1
10572  Oliver List  United India II1
9368  Martin Cheema  United India II1
8939  Paul Würfl  Jokaz1
10398  Rohullah SoroushVereinslos1
10384  Milos Pavlovic  Vlaski Savez1
9875  Jonathan Amerer  Jokaz1
10225  Martin Stegmann pineda  weisen Eulen1
10128  Stevan JenicVereinslos1
10469  Zoran Pejic  FK Basarac1
9009  Stefan StanculovicVereinslos1
10282  Fabian Weininger  Auf Locker United1
10135  Alessandro Zier  FC Anonymous1
9817  Darko Jovanovic  Srbija United II1
10675  Farid Naserzare  Atletico Rennweg1
10283  Ingo Fenzl  weisen Eulen1
10385  Nenad Varazlic  Vlaski Savez1
10573  Tibor Littasy  United India1
10396  Ali HosseiniVereinslos1
10202  Franz Srambical  United India II1
10794  Deni Mijatovic  FK Basarac1
6909  Patrick Frauenhoffer  Jokaz1
10245  Fisal Mustafa  FC Leones1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved