Cup Bewerb
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
18006  Johannes Murlasits  FSC Vienna6118
25067  Mario Probst  FSC Vienna5106
37996  Marcel Körner  FSC Vienna2024
43088  Cornel Barbes  Drojdierii2013
11095  Atdhetar Knushi  Wieninger2013
6157  Andrii Rozniuk  SKV Ukraine3003
8420  Ralph Burger  FSC Vienna3003
3086  Marius Barbes  Drojdierii3003
6433  Sebastian Öhner  Kickdaneba3003
6390  Pavlo Simakovych  SKV Ukraine3003
4984  Kevin Heilmeier  FSC Vienna3003
5473  Matija Ilic  FC Milano3003
6670  Stefan Radic  Athletic Vienna2103
11282  Martinus Johannes van adrichem  SKV Ukraine2103
6636  Shpetim Idrizaj  Wieninger2103
1610509  Volkan Atak  Sakarya Spor1012
11250  Marian Mat  FC Carpathjans1012
2284  Andreas Wanke  FC Milano1012
2914  Michael Targler  Login United1012
10778  Kevin Ivancsics  FSC Vienna2002
3583  Rohollah Hakimi  Login United2002
7892  Brahim Matib  Login United2002
6554  Uros Ilic  FC Milano2002
5970  Shkelqim Idrizaj  Wieninger2002
5841  Florian Gärtner  Bianconeri2002
6673  Dalibor Jovanovic  Athletic Vienna2002
6780  Adrian Kecskemeti  Drojdierii2002
1009  Dawid Gostek  Bianconeri2002
1129  Lukas Boigner  V. Gunners2002
10641  Volodymyr Boryskevych  SKV Ukraine2002
11749  Valentin Buzila  FC Carpathjans2002
3083  Dominik Pelzer  Login United2002
10177  Liviu Feier  Drojdierii2002
11516  Samir Mujic  Athletic Vienna2002
4795  Laurin Stadlbauer  Kickdaneba2002
2932  Fabian Fessler  Login United2002
4799  David Von der Thannen  Kickdaneba2002
11715  Patrick Schmid  Athletic Vienna2002
9513  Branislav Nedeljkovic  Athletic Vienna2002
6426  Manuel Resch  FSC Vienna2002
8708  Pavlo Danyliuk  SKV Ukraine2002
12545  Shkodran Jonuzaj  Wieninger1102
11366  Mustaf Zukaj  Wieninger1102
4411097  Paulo jorge martins pereira Pinto  Wieninger0011
6714  Robert Paulowsky  FSC Vienna1001
6669  Nemanja Vuckovic  Athletic Vienna1001
2301  Mathias Sehnal  FC Milano1001
11114  Andrei Besenyei  Drojdierii1001
2576  Dominik Eichinger  FC Milano1001
10887  Steve Roll  Bianconeri1001
10210  Samy Abdel  Sakarya Spor1001
10052  Andreas Schermann  FSK Kober1001
4793  Tristan Waschak  Kickdaneba1001
8578  Felix Zahradnik  freier Spieler1001
3089  Mihail Boboc  FC Carpathjans1001
10618  Marco Zaillenthal  FSK Kober1001
6168  Iwan Andreichuk  SKV Ukraine1001
5573  Alin Chiscop  FSC Vienna1001
12811  Sebastian Lechner  V. Gunners1001
12519  Dumitru Simon  FC Carpathjans1001
9532  Andrei-ionut Raduna  freier Spieler1001
11724  Daniel Rognean  FC Carpathjans1001
3199  Sascha Thaller  Login United1001
6633  Demir Emini  Wieninger1001
3097  Claudiu Dehel  Drojdierii1001
7126  Dejan Karamatic  Bianconeri1001
1987  Christian Tomsits  V. Gunners1001
7998  Marcel Tischer  FSC Vienna1001
1942  Pascal Richter  FSC Vienna1001
6632  Eduard Shala  Wieninger1001
7445  Jan Belzner  FSK Kober1001
4599  Constantin cristian Zavoi  Drojdierii1001
7130  Kiril Lambrev  Bianconeri1001
10215  Emre Kanceltik  Sakarya Spor1001
10750  Alin samuel Radu  Drojdierii1001
3093  Ionica petrica Lucian  Drojdierii1001
4320  Benedict Bruckmann  V. Gunners1001
1017  Konstantin Rumler  Bianconeri1001
10884  Marco Roll  Bianconeri1001
6634  Leotrim Shala  Wieninger1001
6635  Behxhet Shala  Wieninger1001
7219  Ivan Andrejevic  Athletic Vienna1001
11664  Ismail Ay  Sakarya Spor1001
5560  Lukas Fazokas  Athletic Vienna1001
7995  Mahmud Abdel-keream  FSC Vienna1001
7267  Alex ElSchahawy  FSK Kober1001
8600  Leon Karner  Kickdaneba1001
10625  Andrzej Misarko  Login United1001
2438  Jonas Göhr  V. Gunners1001
1128  Clemens Boigner  V. Gunners1001
11215  Vasile Hileaga  FC Carpathjans1001
1131  Alexander Steiner  V. Gunners1001
7997  Wolfgang Cisar  FSC Vienna1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved