3. Wiener Liga B
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
110277  Manuel Wagner  Auf Locker Utd3003
11159  Adrian Maznikolla  Crew Vienna3003
11010  Christopher Okoko  FC Zorros3003
10341  Gezim Ramadani  Double Eagle3003
7799  Michael Kopecky  Vienna Raiders3003
11870  Emre Findik  FC Zorros2103
10495  Abdelmoneim Metwalli  Old Wolves2103
10340  Rinor Muaremi  Double Eagle2103
99687  Sam Rashid  FC Kashmir1012
9908  Reyep tayyyip Dulda  FC Kashmir1012
10281  Heinrich Weizdörfer  Auf Locker Utd2002
12470  Aleksandar Andjelovic  Crew Vienna2002
7763  Hasan Acikalin  FC Crystal2002
7727  Stefan Karan  Crew Vienna2002
10832  Adil Sahin  FC Kashmir2002
6035  Ivan nani Velickovic  Crew Vienna2002
10702  Amir Hammad  Old Wolves2002
10270  Marco Madl  Auf Locker Utd2002
12147  Ugur Altinbas  FC Bausan2002
11592  Batuhan Karakilic  FC Kashmir2002
4741  Stephan Bydlinski  FH Wien II2002
12062  Dario Markoc  FH Wien2002
7760  Tyanko Georgiev  FC Crystal2002
11284  Yasar Balkaya  FC Bausan2002
10342  Christian Obermeier  Double Eagle1102
12469  Mario Häring  Vienna Raiders1102
9688  Cemilcan Kesdek  FC Kashmir1102
284990  Mohamed Fadel  FC Zorros0011
11719  Deniz Tali  FC Crystal0011
8544  Nemanja Djuric  SV Srbija Utd1001
9452  Nikola Djakovic  Crew Vienna1001
7852  Sefa Baytok  FC Bausan1001
12016  Ahmad Haj obeid  Old Wolves1001
2730  Michael Hofstätter  Crew Vienna1001
8076  Danijel Martinov  Srbija United II1001
4743  Christoph Auer  FH Wien1001
11433  Neritan Beshiri  SV Srbija Utd1001
8079  Avramov Dusko  Srbija United II1001
12352  Christof Müllner  Auf Locker Utd1001
9175  Robert Fabok  SV Srbija Utd1001
7049  Ivan Khomich  Vienna Raiders1001
8804  Rafael Felix  Vienna Raiders1001
10324  Yakup Toga  FC Bausan1001
10276  Lukas Steffel  Auf Locker Utd1001
9451  Tobias Gersch  Crew Vienna1001
10343  Denis Ibraimi  Double Eagle1001
5341  Philippe Seidel  Vienna Raiders1001
12018  Markus Dreier  FH Wien1001
11380  Markus Hafner  FC Zorros1001
11872  Sascha Podhorsky  Vienna Raiders1001
10966  Jakob Hohenberger  FH Wien1001
10383  Danijel Lungu  Srbija United II1001
5301  Ernest Omachugbo  Crew Vienna1001
10761  Omar El-nashar  Old Wolves1001
10922  Saleh Sawas  FC Crystal1001
8580  Dominik Pomper  Crew Vienna1001
5741  Chalid Farag  Old Wolves1001
8566  Patrick Krammer  FC Zorros1001
11004  John Nwameme  Athletic Vienna1001
4740  Patrick Stoiser  FH Wien II1001
11493  Islam Hikal  Old Wolves1001
7072  Akin Öztürk  FC Bausan1001
7620  Manuel Achatzy  FH Wien II1001
10485  Ibrahim Mohamed  Old Wolves1001
10710  Gentian Dodaj  Austrian United1001
7759  Petar Chobanov  FC Crystal1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved