4. Wiener Liga B
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
110908  Boris Tadic  Ekipa iz Kraja5005
210750  Alin samuel Radu  Drojdierii4004
10161  Cosmin Timis  Drojdierii II4004
13855  Cosmin daniel Cocos  Drojdierii2204
52520  Ahmed Mousa  Pharaohs3003
11735  Christoph Haschka  weisen Eulen3003
6243  Marius Ilut  Drojdierii II3003
13658  Eid Alramadan  Login United3003
10221  Peter Teubenbacher  weisen Eulen3003
13078  Aleksandar Rankovic  Austrian United3003
11794  Nenad Jevtic  Friends Wien3003
706  Nenad Peric  Friends Wien3003
11069  Georgica alexandru Ispas  Drojdierii II3003
4200  Ahmed Ismail  Pharaohs3003
11134  Selim Tuna  Müsiad Austria3003
7226  Tom Kunjaparambil  United India3003
13844  Henry Rauchwerger  FC BÖJ3003
11761  Mladen Stevanovic  Friends Wien3003
9371  Samay Narula  United India3003
10223  Tomas Ribeiro de lima  weisen Eulen3003
13015  Aykut Firat  FC Luggat3003
10232  Lucas Wertheimer  weisen Eulen3003
11821  Aleksandar Rankovic  Friends Wien2103
13805  Burak Demiray  Müsiad Austria2103
2512679  Srdjan Bogdanovic  Friends Wien1012
10230  Thomas Teubenbacher  weisen Eulen1012
11305  Augustin alexandru Nimara  Drojdierii II2002
9475  Mahmud Elkosh  Pharaohs2002
3090  Nicolae Hileaga  Drojdierii II2002
11882  Matus Konkol  Ekipa iz Kraja2002
7311  Mohamed Bassiouny  Pharaohs2002
3097  Claudiu Dehel  Drojdierii2002
7527  Marcin Unterkircher  Austrian United2002
13435  Mihalca George  freier Spieler2002
6479  Nino Sindelar  Austrian United2002
10566  Alexandru Silaghi  weisen Eulen2002
11640  Armin Salkic  FC BÖJ2002
14445  Muamer Susic  Ekipa iz Kraja1102
11246  Hasan Aksüz  freier Spieler1102
401782  Fatih Han  FC Luggat0011
5053  Engin Marangoz  FC Luggat0011
12129  Petru Vartic  Drojdierii II1001
11003  Zeyd abdulhamid Bülbül  Pharaohs1001
11608  Maximilian paul Schwarz  United India1001
14576  Dragan Kasap  Müsiad Austria1001
3583  Rohollah Hakimi  Login United1001
7589  Justin Karakkattu  United India1001
13314  Yunus Cihangir  FC BÖJ1001
14167  Antonio Paric  FC Luggat1001
10226  Eric Schinogl  weisen Eulen1001
10163  Max Ördögh  FC BÖJ1001
11315  Marcel Annatour  Austrian United1001
10350  Marcel Ebinger  Austrian United1001
11135  Hakan Gül  Müsiad Austria1001
3088  Cornel Barbes  Drojdierii1001
14369  Manoj Padinjarakalayil  United India II1001
14364  Milenko Lazic  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
11532  Bozidar Zec  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
13013  Halil Akbas  FC Luggat1001
13991  Berk Yilmaz  freier Spieler1001
10169  Ibrahim Alakel  freier Spieler1001
11638  Adrian Hazelhoffer  FC BÖJ1001
9951  Mohammed Abu lebda  Login United1001
3199  Sascha Thaller  Login United1001
10951  Obrad Lazic  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
6548  Catalin stefanita Craciun  Drojdierii1001
13802  Edis Livadic  FC BÖJ1001
9153  Ibrahim Ali  Pharaohs1001
5432  Zarko Zivkovic  Friends Wien1001
2929  Mario Leithner  Login United1001
10904  Aleksander Radumilo  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
12002  Abdullah Aldam  Login United1001
12104  Milan Tatar  FC Red Eagle1001
13715  Milovan Mihajlovic  freier Spieler1001
14732  Cham kpu Gerald  FC BÖJ1001
10284  Ingo Kapelari  weisen Eulen1001
13654  Simon Edlmayr  Login United1001
13812  Renjith Maniyanipurathu  United India1001
11799  Marko Stojadinovic  Friends Wien1001
11382  Sergiu alin Matei  freier Spieler1001
11152  Mustafa Shafi  Login United1001
12874  Shabaan Hossam mohamed ibrahim  Pharaohs1001
13777  Ali Saka  freier Spieler1001
4199  Ahmed Elbaweti  Pharaohs1001
3096  Ioan Paise  Drojdierii1001
10349  Barakat Ganaem  FC Red Eagle1001
214  Dalibor Stojadinovic  Friends Wien1001
5956  Alexander Strukelj  Austrian United1001
12339  Tem ali Abdiwi  FC Red Eagle1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved