5. Wiener Liga A
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
112562  Samir Abazovic  Young Boys6017
15800  Onur Tuna  Imperio Ottoman6107
314962  Milad Hami  FC Soler Palau6006
15019  Osman Coskuner  Imperio Ottoman6006
16668  Koray Aydin  7Hirten Palace5106
616618  Tuncay Dursun  Ülküspor4015
10135  Alessandro Zier  FC Anonymous5005
16288  Philipp Claus  Holzhacker5005
17208  Philip Wienerroither  Holzhacker5005
1015107  Abbas Vural  Ülküspor4004
16754  Hakki Okatan  7Hirten Palace4004
11812  Levi Jäger  Young Boys4004
12709  Talha Aldirmaz  Aksarayspor4004
16768  Ebhomhenya itua matthias Otoghaguamhen  Dinamo Wien4004
15022  Ismail Sinankili  Imperio Ottoman4004
13487  Yunus emre Aldirmaz  Cekirdek Utd3104
1716240  Medin Halilovic  Dinamo Wien1023
15067  Ermin Trkic  Dinamo Wien2013
15060  Filip Zeba  Dinamo Wien3003
12585  Nedeljko Jefimic  Young Boys3003
13485  Cihat Akbulut  Cekirdek Utd3003
9958  Ozan Erkoc  Ülküspor3003
16769  Michael Knötgen  Boca Vienna3003
12565  Blendi Rizanaj  Young Boys3003
17244  Amar Husejnovic  Concordia Vienna3003
15043  Sascha Wielander  Tufe Bau3003
16790  Milos Djondovic  FK Baranda3003
15884  Julian Komljenovic  Dinamo Wien3003
12711  Ramazan Aldirmaz  Aksarayspor3003
15023  Mehmet Taskin  Imperio Ottoman3003
15514  Enes Zeyrek  Ülküspor2103
15409  Emre Arslan  Ülküspor2103
15065  Hadis Zukanovic  Dinamo Wien2103
16757  Elias Roohi fard  Boca Vienna2103
3516765  Tobias Klauser  Boca Vienna1012
15375  Ömer Bulduk  Imperio Ottoman1012
15279  Labinot Ujkani  Concordia Vienna1012
15020  Cumali Aldirmaz  Imperio Ottoman2002
16706  Ramazan Bellikli  Aksarayspor2002
10137  Thomas Reiterer  FC Anonymous2002
16770  Raphael Zawadil  Boca Vienna2002
12564  Aleksandar Obradovic  Young Boys2002
17421  Recep Duygulu  Aksarayspor2002
15945  Faruk Can  7Hirten Palace2002
15722  Arlind Zeneli  Concordia Vienna2002
16626  Dugagjin Kuqi  Concordia Vienna2002
17494  Patrick Mijatovic  Tufe Bau2002
17039  Ivan Cuturic  Cekirdek Utd2002
15062  Ilija Nikolic  Dinamo Wien2002
17467  Matija Joksimovic  FK Baranda2002
10146  Ronald Pichler  FC Anonymous2002
17359  Selim han Aldirmaz  Cekirdek Utd2002
16290  Severin Forthuber  Holzhacker2002
17525  Manuel Stelzeneder  FC Anonymous2002
11196  Stefan Senger  FC Anonymous2002
15330  Ahmet Kacar  Cekirdek Utd2002
16758  Adrian Bolic  Boca Vienna2002
16791  Stefan Sladojevic  FK Baranda2002
12710  Muhammed ali Ercan  Sporting Vienna2002
14988  Ahmed Suleyman  FC Soler Palau2002
14961  Diyar Qasim  FC Soler Palau2002
13298  Yunus emre Bellikli  Aksarayspor1102
17423  Ali Kalk  Aksarayspor1102
6416672  Eren Özgan  7Hirten Palace0011
11823  Samuel Steinbach  Young Boys0011
15005  Halil ibrahim Sinankili  Aksarayspor0011
15097  Miriton Ujkani  Concordia Vienna0011
17196  Ümit Yildirim  Imperio Ottoman1001
15026  Yusuf Coskuner  Imperio Ottoman1001
16637  Yusuf Ercan  Aksarayspor1001
15509  Bahwez Rasul  freier Spieler1001
17214  Vladimir Maric  FK Baranda1001
17700  Abdoul aziz Coulibali  FC Soler Palau1001
16831  Filip Bulatovic  FK Baranda1001
10357  Ali Alnaime  FC Soler Palau1001
17200  Selcuk Atak  Ülküspor1001
505  Murat Uzar  Imperio Ottoman1001
15081  Ceylan emre Güneş  Ülküspor1001
17166  Thomas Staffelmayr  Holzhacker1001
16237  Faisal Aljadaan  FC Soler Palau1001
17205  Simon Stellnberger  Holzhacker1001
16289  Jakob Steiner  Holzhacker1001
15793  Hasan Alshikhahamadalnaimi  freier Spieler1001
17145  Engin Tokalak  Ülküspor1001
16348  Sam Hamid  FC Soler Palau1001
15323  Fatih Savci  Cekirdek Utd1001
16900  Haris Jelic  Tufe Bau1001
11759  Cafer Cakir  Aksarayspor1001
15064  Daniel Blazevic  Dinamo Wien1001
15014  Danijel Petrovic  Tufe Bau1001
16294  Tobias Pradl  Holzhacker1001
16664  Melih Yildiz  7Hirten Palace1001
15792  Mohamad bassel Mustafa  freier Spieler1001
16782  Jonathan Szewczuk  Boca Vienna1001
4433  Dilber Singh Aujla  Cekirdek Utd1001
17368  Muhammed ali Keskin  Ülküspor1001
17756  Ibrahim Türkan  7Hirten Palace1001
16997  Petar Milenkovic  FK Baranda1001
15106  Fatih mehmet Vural  Ülküspor1001
17167  Thomas Pichler  Holzhacker1001
9975  Rwj Said  FC Soler Palau1001
16216  Benjamin Böhm  Young Boys1001
8664  Amar Helic  Tufe Bau1001
16661  Enes Cengiz  7Hirten Palace1001
15448  Serdal Savul  Ülküspor1001
15007  Mirko Medjugorac  Tufe Bau1001
15398  İbrahim Aksu  Ülküspor1001
17255  Julian Mihalits  Tufe Bau1001
16789  Jovan Petrovic  FK Baranda1001
15326  Emre Simsek  Cekirdek Utd1001
17701  Muhamed Ibrahim  FC Soler Palau1001
14827  Recep Bagirtlak  Aksarayspor1001
15068  Leo dino Perez salado  Dinamo Wien1001
16260  Frederik Maksuti  Concordia Vienna1001
15994  Florent Berbati  Concordia Vienna1001
17798  Petar Mijatovic  Tufe Bau1001
17308  Georg Böhler  Dinamo Wien1001
17804  Vallzon Kuqi  Concordia Vienna1001
17153  Omar Roshan  Concordia Vienna1001
16403  Agron Maksutaj  Concordia Vienna1001
17325  Matli Matheos  Dinamo Wien1001
15214  Berkant Kücük  Dinamo Wien1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2024 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved - Designed by Golden Sports GmbH