4. Wiener Liga B
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
111011  Kerem Önder  Viyana Fener6006
211026  Cristian Iliescu  FC Valahia II4004
311608  Maximilian paul Schwarz  United India II3003
10908  Boris Tadic  Ekipa iz Kraja3003
11882  Matus Konkol  Ekipa iz Kraja3003
11873  Edis Bajramovic  Hashtag United3003
10141  Mathias Menschhorn  FC Anonymous3003
11217  Laurențiu ionel Dărămuș  FC Valahia II3003
10956  Ufuk Özdemir  Viyana Fener3003
12248  Lawrun Amin  Hashtag United2103
11083  Zabihullah Alizadeh  FC Valhalla2103
12301  Mustafa Efendic  FC Valhalla2103
1311859  Cosmin Nati  FC Valahia II1012
3086  Marius Barbes  Drojdierii1012
11058  Taher Bahonar  FC Valhalla2002
11742  George mihai Matei  Drojdierii II2002
11639  Hristijan Gorgiovski  A. Rennweg2002
10230  Thomas Teubenbacher  weisen Eulen2002
12103  Ivan Maksic  FC Red Eagle2002
10145  Riccardo Horak  FC Anonymous2002
10992  Yalcin Avci  Viyana Fener2002
12129  Petru Vartic  Drojdierii II2002
11305  Augustin alexandru Nimara  Drojdierii II2002
11734  Zülfikar Karabel  Hashtag United2002
12664  Shahram Roustaei  FC Valhalla1102
2611306  Caner Sancak  Hashtag United0011
11671  Eugen Moldoveanu  FC Valahia0011
3090  Nicolae Hileaga  Drojdierii II0011
3096  Ioan Paise  Drojdierii0011
10284  Ingo Kapelari  weisen Eulen1001
12559  Philipp Glanner  United India II1001
10226  Eric Schinogl  weisen Eulen1001
12522  Beytullah Tiryaki  Viyana Fener1001
10223  Tomas Ribeiro de lima  weisen Eulen1001
10142  Andreas Böhmer  FC Anonymous1001
12004  Hasan Güler  Müsiad Austria1001
10997  Ferhat Derin  Viyana Fener1001
11196  Stefan Senger  FC Anonymous1001
11857  Marius Borduz  FC Valahia II1001
7805  Mihaita daniel Tudorica  FC Valahia1001
9506  Emre Ciftci  A. Rennweg1001
11847  Hasan tunahan Azili  Viyana Fener1001
10166  Adnan Becirovic  A. Rennweg1001
11663  Stefan danut Olariu  FC Valahia II1001
11850  Polat Sahin  Viyana Fener1001
10589  Manuel Pasch  FC Anonymous1001
11140  Ömer Marabaoglu  Müsiad Austria1001
11191  Yunus-can Ortasulak  Hashtag United1001
11334  Gabriel-ionuț Chirigel  FC Valahia II1001
11382  Sergiu alin Matei  Drojdierii II1001
10161  Cosmin Timis  Drojdierii II1001
11452  Rohullah Alizadeh  FC Valhalla1001
11521  Juma Zamiri  FC Valhalla1001
10906  Nebojsa Bjelic  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
10221  Peter Teubenbacher  weisen Eulen1001
10916  Milenko Cvijanovic  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
10232  Lucas Wertheimer  weisen Eulen1001
10905  Aleksandar Malesevic  Ekipa iz Kraja1001
11232  Denis Balan  Hashtag United1001
12106  Goran Paunovic  FC Red Eagle1001
10326  Danijel Jovanovic  FC Red Eagle1001
10135  Alessandro Zier  FC Anonymous1001
10331  Hamdi Hadhri  FC Red Eagle1001
12000  Markus Brückner  FC Anonymous1001
10349  Barakat Ganaem  FC Red Eagle1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved