Cup Bewerb
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
112468  Rasim Cetin  Kara Kartal5005
12039  Burak Tarihci  FC Blacksea5005
12585  Nedeljko Jefimic  Allerheiligen4105
412797  Nico Langer  HC Kunterbunt4004
12098  Fatih furkan Altindas  Ayyildiz FC4004
264  Jasmin Dzanic  freier Spieler3104
10305  Selim Koc  ATA United3104
812119  Kristijan Spirovski  FC Internationale3003
11918  Florian Traunfellner  YB Döbling3003
12570  Samuel Sassi  Allerheiligen3003
12230  Max Kranich  EDV20003003
11804  Manuel Orasch  Athletic Rodaun3003
12200  Semir Jatic  Veraenderer3003
10868  Fatih Demir  ATA United3003
11827  Karim Charrad  Young Boys3003
12249  Stefan Jerinic  BSK-Akademie3003
11821  Aleksandar Rankovic  Friends Wien3003
11767  David Graf  HC Kunterbunt3003
12384  Orhan Doganci  FC Blacksea3003
11781  Roman Szerelem  HC Kunterbunt2103
11096  Dominik Weber  Sporting Gurkerl2103
12152  Tolga Kordon  Ayyildiz FC2103
2312575  Zeljko Bosnjak  Allerheiligen1012
12211  Samir Jatic  Veraenderer2002
420  Karim Amer  Pharaohs2002
11915  Sebastian Fritz  YB Döbling2002
12094  Emre Gök  Ayyildiz FC2002
12024  Yasin Evlioglu  ATA United2002
12049  Emre Topal  Kara Kartal2002
6524  Selman Imamoglu  Kara Kartal2002
12170  Ebubekir Yildiz  freier Spieler2002
12438  Taner Görgülü  FC Blacksea2002
12774  Furkan Tezcan  FC Blacksea2002
12193  Djordje Milosevic  BSK-Akademie2002
11826  Toni Schreiner  freier Spieler2002
11812  Levi Jäger  Young Boys2002
11768  Manuel Paukner  HC Kunterbunt2002
12123  Damjan Nastoski  FC Internationale2002
12127  Murat Lale  ATA United2002
2520  Ahmed Mousa  Pharaohs2002
12754  Rene Borowitzka  HC Kunterbunt2002
11834  Milan Petkovic  Friends Wien2002
11912  Clemens Lahner  YB Döbling2002
12188  Goran Subic  BSK-Akademie1102
12526  Ertugrul Erözbek  Ayyildiz FC1102
12195  Dragan Stojicic  BSK-Akademie1102
3185  Stefan Vucetic  KSV Bambi1102
4812482  Ermin Jakupovic  Pharaohs0011
12121  Stefan Bogojevic  FC Internationale0011
12201  Barima Asomaning  Veraenderer0011
706  Nenad Peric  Friends Wien0011
12190  Vuk Mitrovic  BSK-Akademie0011
12568  Omar amine Flah  Allerheiligen0011
12562  Samir Abazovic  Allerheiligen0011
12978  Alperen Sahinarslan  FC Blacksea1001
11822  Martin Wagner  Young Boys1001
11908  Maximilian Sulek  freier Spieler1001
12753  Emanuele Serione  Allerheiligen1001
7002  Burak Arslan  Kara Kartal1001
12308  Tobias Lahner  YB Döbling1001
6525  Abdullah Kandönmez  Kara Kartal1001
12053  Ibrahim Sen  Kara Kartal1001
12440  Elias Amon  Young Boys1001
7861  Maximilian Pokorny  Sporting Gurkerl1001
13108  Lukas Klein  Athletic Rodaun1001
12343  Dogan Uzun  freier Spieler1001
11844  Markus Leopold  Athletic Rodaun1001
12961  Georg Schwimmer  Young Boys1001
11807  Dominik Brauchart  Athletic Rodaun1001
12194  Nemanja Bozic  BSK-Akademie1001
12126  Marko Kostic  FC Internationale1001
12988  Can Tan  ATA United1001
12309  Moritz Wohofsky  YB Döbling1001
12234  Daniel Mignon  EDV20001001
11775  Mathias Kotal  HC Kunterbunt1001
12052  Mustafa Belur  Kara Kartal1001
12574  Fabio Jäger  freier Spieler1001
12682  Damian Cerboni  Athletic Rodaun1001
12496  Oskar Kranich  EDV20001001
12220  Ferdinand Urban  EDV20001001
12015  Rainer Hirk  Athletic Rodaun1001
6518  Cihad Topal  Kara Kartal1001
12584  Yavuz Melikoglu  freier Spieler1001
11805  Dominik Orasch  Athletic Rodaun1001
12653  Erik Stanisavljev  BSK-Akademie1001
12840  Besnik Bajrami  Ayyildiz FC1001
12221  Mihajlo Sucur  freier Spieler1001
11648  Julian Machado  Sporting Gurkerl1001
11670  Gregor 'greg' Spatz  Sporting Gurkerl1001
8943  Aleksandar Stevic  FC Internationale1001
11799  Marko Stojadinovic  Friends Wien1001
11916  Alexander Brauner  YB Döbling1001
11750  Abdülhamit Uzun  Ayyildiz FC1001
12611  Tobias Mittermayer  Allerheiligen1001
12824  Bojan Mitic  BSK-Akademie1001
12124  Sasa Zdravkovic  FC Internationale1001
12056  Ekrem Kilic  ATA United1001
12057  Satilmis Tekin  FC Blacksea1001
4199  Ahmed Elbaweti  Pharaohs1001
9548  Ahmed Koka  Pharaohs1001
11911  Tobias Schwabel  YB Döbling1001
11645  Ufuk Türetken  Sporting Gurkerl1001
11641  Yanis Chikhoune  Sporting Gurkerl1001
12028  Ibrahim Dursun  FC Blacksea1001
12137  Edin Zahirovic  Veraenderer1001
12120  Daniel Paunkovic  FC Internationale1001
9512  Mirian Livancic  EDV20001001
7206  James Chen  Sporting Gurkerl1001
11647  Daniel Vujovic  Sporting Gurkerl1001
10233  Antonio Strilic  Sporting Gurkerl1001
12364  Ivan Miljkovic  BSK-Akademie1001
12048  Adem Demirci  freier Spieler1001
12358  Stefan Zitz  Young Boys1001
6517  Tahir Topal  Kara Kartal1001
11842  Ioannis Mavrogonatos  Athletic Rodaun1001
6522  Fatih Yayla  Kara Kartal1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved