Neuanmeldungen Wien
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
116654  Hawash Othman  FC Bilia4015
17133  Josef Farag  FC Arizona4015
17066  Mert Ekinci  Türkgücü Baden4015
17032  Nicola Wobornik  FC Trainerkarriere5005
17096  Ali Arslan  FC Arizona5005
14799  Georg Mayer  Die Zauberer5005
17230  Dara Faris  FC Bilia4105
14887  Zerdesht Alsaid  FC Bilia4105
916957  Mustafa Eser  freier Spieler2024
16999  Diar Loko  FC Bilia2024
17097  Ugur Koçak  FC Arizona3014
15575  Amar Abidovic  Grenzenüberschritt2114
11763  Patrick Arnold  Die Zauberer4004
17177  Franz Sterzing  FC Trainerkarriere4004
16828  Milan Pantelic  FC Dietzel4004
16819  Dejan Ilic  FC Dietzel4004
17577  Lucas Bachleitner  AS Vipers3104
1816970  Onurcan Dereli  freier Spieler2013
16961  Halil Yücel  freier Spieler2013
15684  Atakan Yigit  Mugiwara FC2013
14796  Kevin Wintner  Die Zauberer2013
17070  Emir Gökce  Türkgücü Baden3003
6904  Alexander Praschek  Dritte Halbzeit3003
17134  Abdalla Mohamed  FC Arizona3003
17030  Abdul Ziarkash  FC Trainerkarriere3003
17022  Baris Kenan  Sporting Vienna3003
16864  Burak Piskin  Mugiwara FC3003
11775  Mathias Kotal  Die Zauberer3003
17554  Abdullah ali Ögreten  Maarif FC3003
17132  Helmy Agha  FC Arizona3003
16993  Ahmad Yousef  FC Bilia3003
17033  Thomas Seiverth  FC Trainerkarriere3003
16858  Ugur Yayla  Mugiwara FC2103
16859  Halil Yayla  Mugiwara FC2103
3511767  David Graf  Die Zauberer1012
15441  Kazim Ulu  Sporting Vienna1012
17749  Dominik Palavra  FC Dietzel1012
16639  Mahmut Yildiz  W. Sporklübü2002
17065  Gürkan Cakmak  Türkgücü Baden2002
16829  Boban Trailovic  FC Dietzel2002
17069  Onur Kivrakdal  Türkgücü Baden2002
15775  Omar Elkabash  Grenzenüberschritt2002
17023  Ömer Ulu  Sporting Vienna2002
16699  Asarja Fenzl  Grenzenüberschritt2002
17064  Tolga han Akdin  Türkgücü Baden2002
17021  Khaled Mansour  Sporting Vienna2002
17084  Mert Yilmaz  Türkgücü Baden2002
17606  Daniel Schmid  AS Vipers2002
17073  Erberk Gürses  Türkgücü Baden2002
16827  Celil Koc  Mugiwara FC2002
17635  Ferman Senates  Mugiwara FC2002
12186  Dzenan Musanovic  FC Dietzel2002
17326  Serkan Öztürk  W. Sporklübü2002
16968  Cihan Koc  freier Spieler2002
16843  Predrag Jovanovic  FC Dietzel2002
17144  Veysel Demir  FC Arizona1102
17268  Atakan Akdin  Türkgücü Baden1102
17027  Agron Kurtisi  Sporting Vienna1102
5917161  Musa Tastekin  freier Spieler0011
17362  Nemanja Vrljanovic  FC Dietzel0011
17619  Engin Kurt  Old Boys0011
17504  Kerem Demir  Mugiwara FC0011
16838  Filip Vasiljevic  FC Dietzel1001
17327  Akif can Öztürk  W. Sporklübü1001
16955  Celil Tekin  W. Sporklübü1001
14347  Andreas Zierhofer  Die Zauberer1001
13652  Manuel Hofstätter  Die Zauberer1001
12083  Boris Trailovic  FC Dietzel1001
17696  Derman Senates  Mugiwara FC1001
17737  Henry Settele  AS Vipers1001
17287  Ali hazim salman Al-rikabi  FC Bilia1001
11246  Hasan Aksüz  Old Boys1001
16741  Benedikt Stewart  Dritte Halbzeit1001
16642  Ensar Öztürk  W. Sporklübü1001
17555  Fatih Ceylan  Maarif FC1001
17614  Muhammed Arslan  Old Boys1001
17151  Milenko Cuskic  Dritte Halbzeit1001
17623  Ahmet Fidan  Old Boys1001
16732  Erwin Panholzer  Dritte Halbzeit1001
17031  Paul Krivda  FC Trainerkarriere1001
12048  Adem Demirci  freier Spieler1001
14540  Gürkan Kars  FC Arizona1001
17454  Mehmet ali Köysüren  W. Sporklübü1001
17586  Elton Velija  Sporting Vienna1001
17753  Mesut Talu  freier Spieler1001
16865  Yasin Yayla  Mugiwara FC1001
15063  Milos Curguz  Grenzenüberschritt1001
17185  Mücahit Sagir  FC Arizona1001
17534  Ali Khalaf  FC Bilia1001
17025  Artem Gindl  FC Trainerkarriere1001
17012  Albin Kolloni  Sporting Vienna1001
17854  Rashad Shexo  FC Bilia1001
17879  Mert Sezen  Sporting Vienna1001
16645  Apdullah Gögüs  W. Sporklübü1001
17640  Ozan Aydin  Türkgücü Baden1001
16966  Muhammed furkan Gümüser  freier Spieler1001
17610  Kamil Koc  Old Boys1001
16967  Emre Aydin  freier Spieler1001
17556  Enis Akar  Maarif FC1001
16839  Ruholla Nasari  FC Dietzel1001
16841  Dalibor Vujcic  FC Dietzel1001
17029  Milot Isljami  FC Trainerkarriere1001
16958  Ali Demirbilek  freier Spieler1001
17019  Panarit Shabani  Sporting Vienna1001
16716  Petrit Durmishi  Grenzenüberschritt1001
16653  Mohayman Ali  FC Bilia1001
17188  Ghandi Sif aldin  FC Bilia1001
16715  Hussein Xassan  Grenzenüberschritt1001
16736  Patrick Sprengnagl  Dritte Halbzeit1001
17183  Şener Kaya  FC Arizona1001
12710  Muhammed ali Ercan  Sporting Vienna1001
16643  Murat Dogan  W. Sporklübü1001
5234  Florim Gashi  Sporting Vienna1001
17611  Atalay Kanbur  Old Boys1001
11376  Ismail Ergin  Mugiwara FC1001
16963  Orhan Polat  freier Spieler1001
16734  Tim Netzker  Dritte Halbzeit1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2024 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved - Designed by Golden Sports GmbH