1. Liga Graz
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
16774  Sahin Bingöl  FK-Drina17
27595  Dogukan Mercan  Orange K.16
37706  Adnan Sakic  FK Podrinje13
10696  Poposki DamjanVereinslos13
5555  Ibrahim Sahin  FK Podrinje13
6704  Mirza Malagic  FK-Drina13
78759  Marian alin Solomon  Sporting Graz10
8760  Vasile Paul  Sporting Graz10
910054  Moritz Görgl  Gratwein Au9
8487  Edin Ibric  FK Podrinje9
12382  Anel Hukic  FK-Drina9
10603  Ibrahim Zuchaev  Galatasaray9
9881  Fortini Matumona  Young Boys9
10953  Marian cristian Fuchs  Sporting Graz9
157528  Michael Rappel  FK-Drina8
168189  Ramaz Shakarishvili  Graz Juniors7
8722  Seciu Mihail  Sporting Graz7
6854  Kayhan Alban  Amedspor7
9860  Idris ahmad Azizi  FK Podrinje7
9433  Norbert Reisenhofer  Gratwein Au7
217120  Adem Dikilitas  Galatasaray6
7699  Filip Topic  Golden Royals6
9740  Adonis Sveqla  Sandzak6
249775  Muaz Sedic  Horde Zla Graz5
9185  Hasan Tambiev  Galatasaray5
6291  Sedat Yildiz  Graz Juniors5
9349  Michael Benedikt  Gratwein Au5
8761  Vlad Lung  Sporting Graz5
6112  Agron Hamiti  FC Corona5
12391  Elvedin KehicVereinslos5
9200  Amer Husejnovic  Gracanica Utd.5
11526  Florian Marku  Sandzak5
8715  Iulian Bogdan-petica  Sporting Graz5
7303  Ensar Konjic  Gracanica Utd.5
6377  Denis Husic  FK Podrinje5
6049  Ali Beqiraj  FC Corona5
8355  Bahrudin Begic  Sandzak5
3811977  Mohamad Omar  HSV Dadina4
6978  Sanel Bajrektarevic  Sandzak4
9788  Harun Nuric  Gracanica Utd.4
8434  Dhimiter Tzimitikou  FC Corona4
12473  Mikael Mertkarabetyan  Golden Royals4
11739  Adnan Museta  Amedspor4
12278  Dennis Allenza  Young Boys4
8475  Batbayer Tsogtbayer  Young Boys4
12594  Mehmed Smajlovic  Sandzak4
6292  Nahit Akbal  Graz Juniors4
8024  Admir Hamzabegovic  Sandzak4
4786  Admir Dzinic  Horde Zla Graz4
508609  Kenan Dzakovac  FK Podrinje3
1331  Manuel Kleinböck  Golden Royals3
6278  Idris Turan  Graz Juniors3
6356  Ercan Akbal  Young Boys3
6070  Gazmend Salihu  Golden Royals3
1963  Werner Koller  Gratwein Au3
9425  Thomas Sommer  Gratwein Au3
10555  Asim Besic  Gracanica Utd.3
7841  Zulal Odjoski  Sandzak3
5860  Emir Hodzic  Gracanica Utd.3
8431  Florim Sfishta  FC Corona3
8191  Musa Sainoski  Sandzak3
6446  Agit Genc  Graz Juniors3
9859  Muhammed Ahmed  Young Boys3
7323  Mehmet Sekin  HSV Dadina3
5083  Alen Ibisevic  FK-Drina3
10451  Özgür Ak  Amedspor3
1558  Thomas Heinisch  Gratwein Au3
3720  Manuel Stranz  Golden Royals3
12649  Pascal Manu  Graz Juniors3
10950  Amin Selimagic  FK-Drina3
8689  Leon Berisha  HSV Dadina3
10453  Velat Ak  Amedspor3
736294  Serhat Turan  Graz Juniors2
5753  Elmir Bajric  Golden Royals2
6290  Fuad Sener  Young Boys2
5068  Damir Ibisevic  FK Podrinje2
9774  Bakir Mehmedovic  Horde Zla Graz2
10948  Samed Dzakovac  FK-Drina2
8025  Feim Sadiku  Sandzak2
10477  Mateo Brainovic  Horde Zla Graz2
2512  Hamza Mikara  FC Bosna Graz2
8711  Blend Kafexholli  HSV Dadina2
8575  Besmir Dinaj  Amedspor2
11459  Eren Karatas  Amedspor2
10680  Sebastian Wiesinger  Gratwein Au2
8744  Patrick Oprea  Sporting Graz2
10595  Andreas Sommer  Gratwein Au2
9487  Philipp Hemmer  Gratwein Au2
5893  Özkan Sekin  HSV Dadina2
11930  Julian Heschl  Gratwein Au2
8812  Ahttayeti Ghaith falah ashour  Young Boys2
7682  Yusuf Ergin  Galatasaray2
7678  Mehmet Karakus  Galatasaray2
9412350  Jurica Bungic  FK Podrinje1
8290  Mario Pichler  Gratwein Au1
6283  Mehmet sah Turan  Young Boys1
11419  Lukas Rechberger  Gratwein Au1
10621  Faruk Ahmetagic  Gracanica Utd.1
12636  Caleb NdukwuVereinslos1
9962  Patrick Hofer  Gratwein Au1
12625  Martin Csanadi  Amedspor1
6354  Servet Sener  Young Boys1
12598  Kamil Arsankajev  Galatasaray1
12258  Viktor Reiner  Galatasaray1
9227  David Wünscher  HSV Dadina1
8146  Sanjin Catic  Sandzak1
9123  Selim Dugolli  Sandzak1
10194  Dejan Vranjkovic  FC Corona1
12330  Sead Ibrahimbegovic  Gracanica Utd.1
12553  Ersan Alioski  Horde Zla Graz1
9697  Alexandru Mogos  Sporting Graz1
5871  Abdulah Spahic  Gracanica Utd.1
8193  Muhammet Bulut  Galatasaray1
10133  Irfan Zahirovic  Sandzak1
8758  Gheorghe-florin Kis  Sporting Graz1
10459  Admin Mejric  Amedspor1
4639  Emre Körükcü  Golden Royals1
7083  Halid Nuhu  FK Podrinje1
4731  Samir Rubanovic  FK-Drina1
12292  Michael Lerch  Young Boys1
10929  Eldin HodzicVereinslos1
8637  Amar OzegovicVereinslos1
5910  Hakan Sekin  HSV Dadina1
9809  Randy Tieku  Young Boys1
9789  Emir Zahirovic  Gracanica Utd.1
12439  Simeone Schönet  Graz Juniors1
11884  Imran DelahmetovicVereinslos1
6287  Gökhan Sener  Young Boys1
11486  Sergiu Saban  Sporting Graz1
5958  Tevfik Yalcin  FK Podrinje1
6038  Islam Avci  FK Podrinje1
6526  Hamdi Sveqla  FC Corona1
10147  Nermin Music  Sandzak1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved