1. Liga Linz
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
110290  Elmin Besic  Ekipa Jugo15
212173  Masseuud Dirie  Somali Boys11
312197  Mehrullah Bustani  Mohajer9
10537  Hassan Mohammadi  P. Sierning9
510538  Guhlam rassol Kamran  P. Sierning7
12282  Stefan Sabkovski  Ill.Hammers7
712246  Abdirahman Ahmed  Somali Boys6
11983  Emelson Sukaj  FC Klampfer6
911811  Muhammed Bilgic  FC Anatolya5
11454  Amir Bajramovic  STM United5
119666  Ekrem Keskin  STM United4
12216  Mohammad hussein Mirzai  Mohajer4
10508  Sami Sarwary  P. Sierning4
10445  Joachim Kuba  FC Klampfer4
1511982  Mirhad Delic  FC Klampfer3
11879  Thomas Radlmayer  FC Klampfer3
3910  Zejni Abdullahu  Ill.Hammers3
10768  Ali Taghikhani  FC Klampfer3
8862  Onur Dogan  SK Salamanda3
9116  Kaan Ekmekci  SK Salamanda3
12235  Rohollah Bostani  Mohajer3
10291  Simbad Imsirovic  Ekipa Jugo3
10287  Suvad Jahic  Ekipa Jugo3
11298  Avduramon Saciri  SK Salamanda3
258796  Manuel Öllermeier  STM United2
12372  Mojtaba Rahimi  Atletico Linz2
10285  Amir Kahriman  Ekipa Jugo2
12174  Saed Suleiman adam  Somali Boys2
10656  Eid mohammad Zafari  P. Sierning2
8844  Edin Poljak  STM United2
9109  Ozan Alp  Nazarspor2
11950  Adis Majstorovic  FC Klampfer2
3859  Kamil Hakbilir  FC Anatolya2
12374  Asef Ahmadi  Atletico Linz2
9147  Cemre Kocabas  FC Anatolya2
10510  Jawad Alizada  P. Sierning2
10507  Keyanosh Alizada  P. Sierning2
9333  Robert Hellmanzik  FC Stammtisch2
12236  Alireza Jafari  Mohajer2
8867  Alperen Kaldirim  SK Salamanda2
12261  Karim Khamis  FC Pyramids2
10444  Thomas Wessely  FC Klampfer2
10289  Kemal Bayrak  Ekipa Jugo2
10273  Furkan Kilic  FC Anatolya2
3911  Ardit Ragipi  Ill.Hammers2
4610752  Megdin Poljak  STM United1
12318  Abdi Gedi  Somali Boys1
11384  Samet Muhcu  Nazarspor1
8863  Metin Kablan  SK Salamanda1
11555  Eyüp Kanceltik  Nazarspor1
9110  Umut Boylu  Nazarspor1
12276  Abdulahi Hussein  Somali Boys1
11963  Armin Huskic  Ekipa Jugo1
10295  Kenan Selman  Ekipa Jugo1
10450  Kevin Siudak  FC Klampfer1
11953  Masoud Ahmadi  FC Klampfer1
12264  Abadalla Aly  FC Pyramids1
8793  Saher Fauzi  STM United1
8973  Ahmet Akca  SK Salamanda1
11312  Furkan Atak  FC Anatolya1
8797  Ahmed Sharef  STM United1
12181  Abdilahi Mahamed  Somali Boys1
9323  David Pamminger  FC Stammtisch1
12091  Genc Abdullahu  Ill.Hammers1
12240  Hamze Mohamud  Somali Boys1
10639  Ermin Blazevic  Ekipa Jugo1
12179  Abdul katir MuhumedVereinslos1
12180  Abdul kadir OsmanVereinslos1
11902  Ahmet Gencyigit  FC Anatolya1
12086  Meriton Zeqiri  Ill.Hammers1
12268  Tarek El emam  FC Pyramids1
12378  Campan Liviu-florian  Atletico Linz1
11952  Sanadin Alesevic  FC Klampfer1
12267  Mahmoud Fadl  FC Pyramids1
8860  Murat Aksoy  SK Salamanda1
12178  Jamal Said  Somali Boys1
12215  Vahid Atatie  Mohajer1
11539  Fatih Das  Nazarspor1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved