5. Wiener Liga A
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
112585  Nedeljko Jefimic  Allerheiligen46
213653  Thomas philipp Hoffmann  HC Kunterbunt34
313652  Manuel Hofstätter  HC Kunterbunt32
46839  Lirian Sejdini  Allerheiligen30
12802  Jan Stärker  YB Döbling30
614096  Anis Balti  Karthago28
712055  Yavuz Koc  ATA United26
812308  Tobias Lahner  YB Döbling25
11677  Lukas Strbac  Breites Ballett25
1012755  Kerim Abazovic  Allerheiligen24
10305  Selim Koc  ATA United24
1212230  Max Kranich  Hermann‘s22
1311765  Patrick Tringler  HC Kunterbunt21
1411912  Clemens Lahner  YB Döbling20
11926  David veselica Bikic  Breites Ballett20
11769  Thomas Langer  HC Kunterbunt20
1712122  Dusan Kojic  FC Internationale17
1813538  Philipp PerlVereinslos16
12349  Elyes Balti  Allerheiligen16
13854  Dominik Liess  Karthago16
2112575  Zeljko Bosnjak  Allerheiligen15
13241  Paul Pfuhler  Hermann‘s15
12526  Ertugrul Erözbek  Ayyildiz FC15
12121  Stefan Bogojevic  FC Internationale15
2512966  Ömer Ünal  ATA United14
13218  Selim Imamoglu  Taxi United Vienna14
13955  Fedi Houidi  Karthago14
14380  Muhammed Kaya  Ayyildiz FC14
2910825  Furkan Cetin  ATA United13
11805  Dominik Orasch  Athletic Rodaun13
317206  James Chen  Sporting Gurkerl12
11932  Dejan Drincic  Sporting Gurkerl12
13484  Mustafa Kilic  Ayyildiz FC12
6524  Selman Imamoglu  Taxi United Vienna12
3513825  Mücahit Ileli  Akatsuki11
12130  Emre Sevinc  ATA United11
13592  Philip Salomon  Karthago11
3813582  Mert Eser  Akatsuki10
13276  Markus Edelsbrunner  Athletic Rodaun10
11918  Florian Traunfellner  YB Döbling10
13579  Zeki Korkmaz  Akatsuki10
11649  David Schmidl  Sporting Gurkerl10
12120  Daniel Paunkovic  FC Internationale10
12491  Nikola Mitev  FC Internationale10
4513586  Musa Dogu  Akatsuki9
953  Rani Ayari  Karthago9
3169  Mustafa Toprak  Ayyildiz FC9
13546  Mahmut KocaVereinslos9
13875  Mustafa Atmaz  Taxi United Vienna9
12894  Filip Kokot  Hermann‘s9
11698  David Simjonov  Breites Ballett9
11647  Daniel VujovicVereinslos9
6517  Tahir Topal  Taxi United Vienna9
5412095  Cemal Kökkaya  Ayyildiz FC8
12309  Moritz Wohofsky  YB Döbling8
11619  Paul Music  Breites Ballett8
13583  Numan Demir  Akatsuki8
11919  Gerhard Wolff  YB Döbling8
11644  Lucas Haage  Sporting Gurkerl8
6013572  Nikola Maric  Akatsuki7
13345  Calvin Hitter  Young Boys7
12188  Goran Subic  BSK-Akademie7
12673  Christopher Sommer  YB Döbling7
10482  Peter Strbac  Breites Ballett7
12754  Rene Borowitzka  HC Kunterbunt7
13259  Gokhan Kilic  ATA United7
12565  Blendi Rizanaj  Allerheiligen7
14174  Ender Sentürk  Taxi United Vienna7
6912249  Stefan Jerinic  BSK-Akademie6
13660  Daniel Führer  Sporting Gurkerl6
12126  Marko Kostic  FC Internationale6
14089  Aytac Sahin  Ayyildiz FC6
13604  Oussama Ben rabah  Karthago6
11823  Samuel Steinbach  Young Boys6
9279  Benjamin Dzamalija  Breites Ballett6
7612564  Aleksandar Obradovic  Allerheiligen5
12961  Georg Schwimmer  Young Boys5
12570  Samuel Sassi  Karthago5
12124  Sasa Zdravkovic  FC Internationale5
11824  Marcel Burst  Young Boys5
11911  Tobias Schwabel  YB Döbling5
14347  Andreas Zierhofer  HC Kunterbunt5
12797  Nico Langer  HC Kunterbunt5
11774  Mihail Aksentijevic  HC Kunterbunt5
13600  Adem Trabelsi  Karthago5
8614782  Seyfican Sahingöz  Taxi United Vienna4
13535  Lukas Weiss  Young Boys4
13108  Lukas Klein  Athletic Rodaun4
11812  Levi Jäger  Young Boys4
6525  Abdullah Kandönmez  Taxi United Vienna4
11750  Abdülhamit Uzun  Ayyildiz FC4
11688  Patrick Benkovic  Breites Ballett4
13488  Ogün Ibil  Taxi United Vienna4
14684  Hayrettin Acar  Ayyildiz FC4
12050  Hüseyin Lafci  Taxi United Vienna4
11768  Manuel Paukner  HC Kunterbunt4
14595  Onur Yavuz  Akatsuki4
987957  Nayir Trabelsi  Karthago3
11643  Kais Dahdouh  Sporting Gurkerl3
11766  Rafael Schlösser  HC Kunterbunt3
12572  Dominik Jovanovic  FC Internationale3
14648  Tobias Fischer  YB Döbling3
14315  Lukas Ganster  Athletic Rodaun3
11096  Dominik Weber  Sporting Gurkerl3
14018  Seyyit AltinisikVereinslos3
11866  Markus Becelic  Athletic Rodaun3
14650  Per Rabe  YB Döbling3
14056  Florian Mair  Athletic Rodaun3
13486  Ismail emre KoyuncuVereinslos3
13593  Talel Belaid  Karthago3
12133  Zeljko Gajic  FC Internationale3
12566  Ivan Vincetic  Allerheiligen3
11888  Dennis Radojevic  Breites Ballett3
12562  Samir Abazovic  Allerheiligen3
13610  Daniel Chudzik  Karthago3
12496  Oskar KranichVereinslos3
11713381  Matthias Widman  Athletic Rodaun2
11915  Sebastian Fritz  YB Döbling2
13399  Dragan Veljkovic  FC Internationale2
13571  Bertug AltiparmakVereinslos2
14341  Burak Sari  ATA United2
12190  Vuk Mitrovic  BSK-Akademie2
13576  Burak Soytal  Akatsuki2
12152  Tolga Kordon  Ayyildiz FC2
13115  Aldin Imamovic  Young Boys2
12468  Rasim Cetin  Taxi United Vienna2
264  Jasmin Dzanic  BSK-Akademie2
12024  Yasin Evlioglu  ATA United2
7861  Maximilian Pokorny  Sporting Gurkerl2
11781  Roman Szerelem  HC Kunterbunt2
11827  Karim Charrad  Young Boys2
5642  Yunus AkdagVereinslos2
12234  Daniel Mignon  Hermann‘s2
12225  Laurenz Leitner  Hermann‘s2
7648  Yusuf Yildiz  Taxi United Vienna2
13379  Mike JovanovicVereinslos2
11804  Manuel Orasch  Athletic Rodaun2
11654  Navid Dersch  Sporting Gurkerl2
7002  Burak Arslan  Taxi United Vienna2
14787  Benjamin Polisi  Young Boys2
13543  Ali Akca  ATA United2
13590  Karim Rouahi  Karthago2
13763  Dominik Rossmanith  Hermann‘s2
12633  Georg König  Athletic Rodaun2
13762  Lukas Kober  Hermann‘s2
12364  Ivan Miljkovic  BSK-Akademie2
11810  Christian Themel  Athletic Rodaun2
12414  Elias Unterfrauner  Athletic Rodaun2
14010  Cengiz AcarVereinslos2
12223  Sebastian FrechVereinslos2
6516  Mehmet DemirVereinslos2
12684  Almir Abazovic  Allerheiligen2
13238  Cagdas Karkac  Taxi United Vienna2
12119  Kristijan Spirovski  FC Internationale2
11809  Markus Sesar  Athletic Rodaun2
12647  Damir Misic  BSK-Akademie2
12849  Raphael Kubo  Athletic Rodaun2
6523  Muammer Turgut  Taxi United Vienna2
11830  Ferdinand Paul  Young Boys2
16011822  Martin Wagner  Young Boys1
12194  Nemanja Bozic  BSK-Akademie1
11775  Mathias Kotal  HC Kunterbunt1
14051  Jakob Paschinger  Young Boys1
14707  Fabian Lang  HC Kunterbunt1
11913  Manuel Geitzenauer  YB Döbling1
13419  Dominik Karlik  Young Boys1
14734  Rahim Rastegar  Hermann‘s1
6522  Fatih Yayla  Taxi United Vienna1
11642  Joseph Scheicher  Sporting Gurkerl1
14736  Yasin Ayvaz  ATA United1
13425  Emir Kadhim  FC Internationale1
11641  Yanis Chikhoune  Sporting Gurkerl1
13661  Michael Beck  Sporting Gurkerl1
13536  Bernhard MayerVereinslos1
11015  Michael Radusic  Breites Ballett1
12096  Serkan EkerVereinslos1
12893  Max SternekVereinslos1
14593  Mehdi Mortezai  Ayyildiz FC1
13402  Markus Widman  Athletic Rodaun1
13636  Clemens Jungblut  HC Kunterbunt1
12056  Ekrem Kilic  ATA United1
11658  Berke Türetken  Sporting Gurkerl1
11806  Johannes Pseiner  Athletic Rodaun1
13591  Rene Radakovits  Karthago1
12577  Nicolas Peel  YB Döbling1
13141  Roman Pieler  HC Kunterbunt1
13670  Jakob Lackner  Sporting Gurkerl1
12052  Mustafa Belur  Taxi United Vienna1
11803  Felix Rick  Athletic Rodaun1
13070  Markus Hammer  Young Boys1
14386  Leandro Bischof  Young Boys1
12682  Damian Cerboni  Athletic Rodaun1
11689  Stefan Gusak  Breites Ballett1
12015  Rainer Hirk  Athletic Rodaun1
11767  David GrafVereinslos1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved