Cup Bewerb
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
17919  Stefan Milenkovic  Friends Wien41
212033  Christopher Kröhn  Pharaohs36
312098  Fatih furkan Altindas  Ayyildiz FC32
411834  Milan Petkovic  Friends Wien27
512055  Yavuz Koc  ATA United25
612039  Burak Tarihci  FC Blacksea22
712122  Dusan Kojic  FC Internationale21
812585  Nedeljko Jefimic  Allerheiligen19
912230  Max Kranich  EDV200018
12584  Yavuz MelikogluVereinslos18
7157  Alican Kaplan  FC Internationale18
1210305  Selim Koc  ATA United17
136525  Abdullah Kandönmez  Kara Kartal15
12121  Stefan Bogojevic  FC Internationale15
11932  Dejan Drincic  Sporting Gurkerl15
11918  Florian Traunfellner  YB Döbling15
176517  Tahir Topal  Kara Kartal14
1810868  Fatih Demir  ATA United13
12526  Ertugrul Erözbek  Ayyildiz FC13
2012249  Stefan Jerinic  BSK-Akademie12
11003  Zeyd abdulhamid Bülbül  Pharaohs12
2212119  Kristijan Spirovski  FC Internationale11
12120  Daniel Paunkovic  FC Internationale11
11912  Clemens Lahner  YB Döbling11
10825  Furkan Cetin  ATA United11
11824  Marcel Burst  Young Boys11
2712188  Goran Subic  BSK-Akademie10
12438  Taner Görgülü  FC Blacksea10
12802  Jan Stärker  YB Döbling10
12053  Ibrahim Sen  Kara Kartal10
11763  Patrick Arnold  HC Kunterbunt10
6524  Selman Imamoglu  Kara Kartal10
11806  Johannes Pseiner  Athletic Rodaun10
12682  Damian Cerboni  Athletic Rodaun10
6126  Ali Sahintürk  Pharaohs10
367206  James Chen  Sporting Gurkerl9
12364  Ivan Miljkovic  BSK-Akademie9
12774  Furkan Tezcan  FC Blacksea9
11647  Daniel Vujovic  Sporting Gurkerl9
420  Karim Amer  Pharaohs9
12978  Alperen Sahinarslan  FC Blacksea9
426971  Raphael Kaiser  Athletic Rodaun8
11765  Patrick Tringler  HC Kunterbunt8
11750  Abdülhamit Uzun  Ayyildiz FC8
9548  Ahmed Koka  Pharaohs8
12204  Emin Zahirovic  Veraenderer8
12468  Rasim Cetin  Kara Kartal8
12137  Edin Zahirovic  Veraenderer8
12309  Moritz Wohofsky  YB Döbling8
8054  Karim Sallam  Pharaohs8
5112566  Ivan Vincetic  Allerheiligen7
8519  Abdelrahman Mohamed  Old Wolves7
11825  Robert Solyom  Young Boys7
12575  Zeljko Bosnjak  Allerheiligen7
12653  Erik Stanisavljev  BSK-Akademie7
12335  Rifat Imamoglu  Kara Kartal7
12034  Karim Ahmed  Pharaohs7
706  Nenad Peric  Friends Wien7
12085  Hüseyin Koc  FC Blacksea7
9512  Mirian Livancic  EDV20007
11644  Lucas Haage  Sporting Gurkerl7
6212100  Recep Yilmaz  Ayyildiz FC6
12015  Rainer Hirk  Athletic Rodaun6
12029  Kenan Güven  FC Blacksea6
7311  Mohamed Bassiouny  Pharaohs6
10740  Cemal Akpinar  FC Leones6
12577  Nicolas Peel  YB Döbling6
12797  Nico Langer  HC Kunterbunt6
12207  Johann Kotrba  Veraenderer6
12754  Rene Borowitzka  HC Kunterbunt6
12647  Damir Misic  BSK-Akademie6
11919  Gerhard Wolff  YB Döbling6
12384  Orhan Doganci  FC Blacksea6
12201  Barima Asomaning  Veraenderer6
12130  Emre Sevinc  ATA United6
12028  Ibrahim Dursun  FC Blacksea6
12792  Mikail Ceri  Pharaohs6
789474  Moaz Abd el rehim  Pharaohs5
12124  Sasa Zdravkovic  FC Internationale5
10987  Taner Sen  Pharaohs5
12024  Yasin Evlioglu  ATA United5
11769  Thomas Langer  HC Kunterbunt5
264  Jasmin DzanicVereinslos5
11761  Mladen Stevanovic  Friends Wien5
12840  Besnik Bajrami  Ayyildiz FC5
8518  Mahmoud Elsharkawi  Pharaohs5
5432  Zarko Zivkovic  Friends Wien5
8811812  Levi Jäger  Young Boys4
7284  Ilhami Güler  Kara Kartal4
12673  Christopher Sommer  YB Döbling4
11799  Marko Stojadinovic  Friends Wien4
11821  Aleksandar Rankovic  Friends Wien4
929  Stefan Milosevic  Friends Wien4
12826  Goran Jevremovic  BSK-Akademie4
12205  Luka Jokanovic  Veraenderer4
9153  Ibrahim Ali  Pharaohs4
11794  Nenad Jevtic  Friends Wien4
12565  Blendi Rizanaj  Allerheiligen4
11768  Manuel Paukner  HC Kunterbunt4
12192  Stefan Lazicic  BSK-Akademie4
10865  Nemanja Stanisavljevic  BSK-Akademie4
11797  Sandeep singh Virk  Friends Wien4
12684  Almir Abazovic  Allerheiligen4
8943  Aleksandar Stevic  FC Internationale4
6917  Mustafa Günay  Ayyildiz FC4
10612334  Halil Ekinci  Kara Kartal3
7861  Maximilian Pokorny  Sporting Gurkerl3
12094  Emre Gök  Ayyildiz FC3
4702  Nihat MüldürVereinslos3
11767  David Graf  HC Kunterbunt3
12601  Michael Henickl  Athletic Rodaun3
11826  Toni SchreinerVereinslos3
12562  Samir Abazovic  Allerheiligen3
11916  Alexander Brauner  YB Döbling3
12050  Hüseyin Lafci  Kara Kartal3
11645  Ufuk Türetken  Sporting Gurkerl3
12239  Jovan StojanovicVereinslos3
12049  Emre Topal  Kara Kartal3
9973  Kürsat Güclü  Pharaohs3
11096  Dominik Weber  Sporting Gurkerl3
12228  Xaver Schragen  EDV20003
6521  Gökhan Ünver  Kara Kartal3
11830  Ferdinand Paul  Young Boys3
12190  Vuk Mitrovic  BSK-Akademie3
12193  Djordje Milosevic  BSK-Akademie3
12152  Tolga Kordon  Ayyildiz FC3
12894  Filip Kokot  EDV20003
12491  Nikola Mitev  FC Internationale3
12126  Marko Kostic  FC Internationale3
12027  Ugur CelikVereinslos3
13112223  Sebastian Frech  EDV20002
12496  Oskar Kranich  EDV20002
12308  Tobias Lahner  YB Döbling2
11781  Roman Szerelem  HC Kunterbunt2
12607  Oliver Putz  Athletic Rodaun2
11648  Julian Machado  Sporting Gurkerl2
12654  Stefan Sirkic  BSK-Akademie2
12633  Georg König  Athletic Rodaun2
11842  Ioannis Mavrogonatos  Athletic Rodaun2
12755  Kerim Abazovic  Allerheiligen2
2520  Ahmed Mousa  Pharaohs2
10233  Antonio Strilic  Sporting Gurkerl2
11796  Milos Vasic  Friends Wien2
11911  Tobias Schwabel  YB Döbling2
11766  Rafael Schlösser  HC Kunterbunt2
11843  Martin Miernicki  Athletic Rodaun2
13102  Selmen Sassi  Allerheiligen2
11795  Marko Zivkovic  Friends Wien2
11760  Aleksandar Zivotic  Friends Wien2
11913  Manuel Geitzenauer  YB Döbling2
11823  Samuel Steinbach  Young Boys2
11780  Robert GeresiVereinslos2
12358  Stefan Zitz  Young Boys2
4199  Ahmed Elbaweti  Pharaohs2
11851  Lorenz Schober  Athletic Rodaun2
11786  Milos Savic  Friends Wien2
12096  Serkan Eker  Ayyildiz FC2
11649  David Schmidl  Sporting Gurkerl2
15911779  Martin Paukner  HC Kunterbunt1
12835  Aleksa Stojanovic  Friends Wien1
11915  Sebastian Fritz  YB Döbling1
13115  Aldin Imamovic  Young Boys1
12841  Rikson Pepaj  Ayyildiz FC1
11844  Markus Leopold  Athletic Rodaun1
12936  Jovan Djordjevic  BSK-Akademie1
12905  Ahmet ali Kayaci  Young Boys1
11804  Manuel Orasch  Athletic Rodaun1
11829  Batuhan YöndemVereinslos1
12942  Michael valentin Ristic  EDV20001
12564  Aleksandar Obradovic  Allerheiligen1
9473  Tolga Günes  Pharaohs1
8830  Francis Bolland  Pharaohs1
12824  Bojan Mitic  BSK-Akademie1
12837  Seyyit Ekici  Ayyildiz FC1
5306  Josip Djoja  Veraenderer1
11828  Patrick Simona  Young Boys1
10022  Manprit Sarkaria  Pharaohs1
8582  Lazar Pavlovic  BSK-Akademie1
12222  Philipp Eichler  EDV20001
12482  Ermin Jakupovic  Pharaohs1
11841  Apostolos Pravitas  Athletic Rodaun1
8846  Lothar Niessen  Athletic Rodaun1
12414  Elias Unterfrauner  Athletic Rodaun1
12194  Nemanja Bozic  BSK-Akademie1
12209  Veton Dida  Veraenderer1
4349  Milos PisarevicVereinslos1
6522  Fatih Yayla  Kara Kartal1
12170  Ebubekir YildizVereinslos1
11827  Karim Charrad  Young Boys1
12363  Mustafa YavuzVereinslos1
11413  Milan Stojanovic  Friends Wien1
11641  Yanis Chikhoune  Sporting Gurkerl1
11837  Daniel Grünwald  HC Kunterbunt1
12031  Ahmed Elnagar  Pharaohs1
12127  Murat Lale  ATA United1
12051  Gökhan Serkan  Kara Kartal1
12125  Stefan DimitrieskiVereinslos1
11805  Dominik Orasch  Athletic Rodaun1
12849  Raphael Kubo  Athletic Rodaun1
11933  Horus Zeisner  Sporting Gurkerl1
11643  Kais Dahdouh  Sporting Gurkerl1
12022  Hasan Koc  FC Blacksea1
11803  Felix Rick  Athletic Rodaun1
12208  Atakan Temel  Veraenderer1
12569  Nikola BeloicaVereinslos1
11783  Lukas Karnthaler  HC Kunterbunt1
12095  Cemal Kökkaya  Ayyildiz FC1
11925  Florian Bursky  YB Döbling1
11023  Amr El-aaser  Pharaohs1
12200  Semir Jatic  Veraenderer1
6520  Fatih Demirel  Kara Kartal1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved