Runde: 4 - Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
Sportplatz Siehe Spielplan | |||||||||||||||
10:00 | Eintracht Hietzing | 8 | : | 4 | FC Arenberg | Details | |||||||||
11:00 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 8 | : | 7 | Or Adonai | Details | |||||||||
11:00 | SV Rumänien II | 3 | : | 1 | KB Friends | Details | |||||||||
11:00 | SV Vlaski Savez | 9 | : | 6 | Viyana Fenerbahceliler | Details | |||||||||
16:00 | SKV Ukraine-AT | 1 | : | 2 | SV Srbija United II | Details | |||||||||
ABG. | Athletic Vienna | 0 | : | 6 | FC Invicta | Details | |||||||||
ABG. | Vienna Gunners | 0 | : | 6 | Young Boys Döbling | Details | |||||||||
Spielfrei | Spice Balls All Stars | ||||||||||||||
Spielfrei | Bayik FC | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | T+ | T- | DIF | Punkte | Tend. | Verlauf |
1 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 66 | 66 | 36 | ||||||||||
2 | Or Adonai | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 41 | 43 | 35 | ||||||||||
3 | KB Friends | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 51 | 27 | 29 | ||||||||||
4 | SV Vlaski Savez | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 88 | 96 | -8 | 27 | ||||||||||
5 | SV Rumänien II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 26 | ||||||||||
6 | SV Srbija United II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 25 | ||||||||||
7 | FC Invicta | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 66 | 38 | 28 | 25 | ||||||||||
8 | Viyana Fenerbahceliler | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 19 | ||||||||||
9 | Eintracht Hietzing | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 63 | -8 | 18 | ||||||||||
10 | Young Boys Döbling | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||
11 | FC Arenberg | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 57 | -15 | 14 | ||||||||||
12 | SKV Ukraine-AT | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||
13 | Spice Balls All Stars | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Bayik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Athletic Vienna | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 72 | -72 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Vienna Gunners | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 72 | -72 | 0 | ||||||||||
(-*) Punkteabzug / Prämie | |||||||||||||||||||
Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
1. Liga Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||
Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(M) Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
(P) Pokalsieger | |||||||||||||||||||
(A) Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(AB) Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||