26. Spieltag - 18.06.2023 - ABG. |
FC Finanzfuchs II | Athletic Vienna | |||
6 : 0 | ||||
|
Aufstellungen |
Liga Positionen |
|
|
Die letzten Spiele in diesem Bewerb | |||||||||||
11.09 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 7 : 2 | 11.09 | Crew Vienna | 6 : 0 | ||||||
18.09 | FC Sterntech | 8 : 5 | 18.09 | Akatronik | 6 : 10 | ||||||
25.09 | Akatronik | 6 : 11 | 25.09 | SV Srbija United II | 8 : 8 | ||||||
02.10 | KB Friends | 4 : 2 | 02.10 | USV Semendria | 4 : 8 | ||||||
09.10 | Vienna Gunners | 2 : 3 | 09.10 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 6 : 3 | ||||||
16.10 | Eintracht Hietzing | 6 : 4 | 16.10 | SV Vlaski Savez | 0 : 6 | ||||||
23.10 | Club Sparta Vienna | 3 : 5 | 23.10 | FC Sterntech | 9 : 3 | ||||||
30.10 | Crew Vienna | 5 : 10 | 30.10 | SV Rumänien II | 7 : 4 | ||||||
06.11 | SV Rumänien II | 7 : 4 | 06.11 | Club Sparta Vienna | 6 : 3 | ||||||
13.11 | SV Srbija United II | 6 : 0 | 13.11 | Eintracht Hietzing | 3 : 5 | ||||||
20.11 | USV Semendria | 9 : 6 | 20.11 | Vienna Gunners | 8 : 5 | ||||||
26.02 | SV Vlaski Savez | 2 : 4 | 26.02 | KB Friends | 8 : 6 | ||||||
05.03 | Athletic Vienna | 3 : 3 | 05.03 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 3 : 3 | ||||||
12.03 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 6 : 2 | 12.03 | Crew Vienna | 12 : 6 | ||||||
19.03 | FC Sterntech | 7 : 3 | 19.03 | Akatronik | 0 : 7 | ||||||
26.03 | Akatronik | 2 : 6 | 26.03 | SV Srbija United II | 0 : 6 | ||||||
02.04 | KB Friends | 3 : 7 | 02.04 | USV Semendria | 0 : 6 | ||||||
16.04 | Vienna Gunners | 4 : 6 | 16.04 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 0 : 6 | ||||||
23.04 | Eintracht Hietzing | 3 : 4 | 23.04 | SV Vlaski Savez | 0 : 6 | ||||||
30.04 | Club Sparta Vienna | 14 : 6 | 30.04 | FC Sterntech | 0 : 6 | ||||||
07.05 | Crew Vienna | 12 : 3 | 07.05 | SV Rumänien II | 0 : 6 | ||||||
14.05 | SV Rumänien II | 0 : 6 | 14.05 | Club Sparta Vienna | 0 : 6 | ||||||
21.05 | SV Srbija United II | 9 : 6 | 21.05 | Eintracht Hietzing | 0 : 6 | ||||||
04.06 | USV Semendria | 8 : 7 | 04.06 | Vienna Gunners | 0 : 6 | ||||||
11.06 | SV Vlaski Savez | 9 : 4 | 11.06 | KB Friends | 0 : 6 | ||||||