26. Spieltag - 18.06.2023 - 15:00 |
Club Sparta Vienna | Akatronik | |||
9 : 12 | ||||
|
Aufstellungen |
Liga Positionen |
|
|
Die letzten Spiele in diesem Bewerb | |||||||||||
11.09 | SV Rumänien II | 4 : 4 | 11.09 | USV Semendria | 10 : 11 | ||||||
18.09 | USV Semendria | 1 : 9 | 18.09 | Athletic Vienna | 10 : 6 | ||||||
25.09 | SV Vlaski Savez | 4 : 1 | 25.09 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 11 : 6 | ||||||
02.10 | Crew Vienna | 7 : 6 | 02.10 | SV Rumänien II | 12 : 2 | ||||||
09.10 | SV Srbija United II | 12 : 3 | 09.10 | Crew Vienna | 24 : 7 | ||||||
16.10 | FC Sterntech | 7 : 4 | 16.10 | Vienna Gunners | 15 : 6 | ||||||
23.10 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 5 : 3 | 23.10 | SV Vlaski Savez | 8 : 5 | ||||||
30.10 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 4 : 5 | 30.10 | FC Sterntech | 5 : 4 | ||||||
06.11 | Athletic Vienna | 3 : 6 | 06.11 | Eintracht Hietzing | 12 : 3 | ||||||
13.11 | KB Friends | 6 : 4 | 13.11 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 9 : 1 | ||||||
20.11 | Eintracht Hietzing | 8 : 5 | 20.11 | KB Friends | 5 : 6 | ||||||
26.02 | Vienna Gunners | 14 : 1 | 26.02 | SV Srbija United II | 6 : 7 | ||||||
05.03 | Akatronik | 6 : 14 | 05.03 | Club Sparta Vienna | 14 : 6 | ||||||
12.03 | SV Rumänien II | 3 : 4 | 12.03 | USV Semendria | 4 : 4 | ||||||
19.03 | USV Semendria | 2 : 6 | 19.03 | Athletic Vienna | 7 : 0 | ||||||
26.03 | SV Vlaski Savez | 3 : 7 | 26.03 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 6 : 2 | ||||||
02.04 | Crew Vienna | 6 : 0 | 02.04 | SV Rumänien II | 10 : 7 | ||||||
16.04 | SV Srbija United II | 0 : 6 | 16.04 | Crew Vienna | 21 : 1 | ||||||
23.04 | FC Sterntech | 13 : 5 | 23.04 | Vienna Gunners | 7 : 5 | ||||||
30.04 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 6 : 14 | 30.04 | SV Vlaski Savez | 6 : 4 | ||||||
07.05 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 7 : 4 | 07.05 | FC Sterntech | 21 : 4 | ||||||
14.05 | Athletic Vienna | 6 : 0 | 14.05 | Eintracht Hietzing | 13 : 2 | ||||||
21.05 | KB Friends | 0 : 6 | 21.05 | 1. FC Kickdaneba | 24 : 0 | ||||||
04.06 | Eintracht Hietzing | 3 : 7 | 04.06 | KB Friends | 1 : 4 | ||||||
11.06 | Vienna Gunners | 6 : 9 | 11.06 | SV Srbija United II | 12 : 3 | ||||||