2. Liga Graz
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
16350  Aktas Sekvan  FC Welat4004
26050  Özal Sekin  FC Welat2013
6286  Bayram Yildiz  freier Spieler3003
8434  Dhimiter Tzimitikou  FC Corona3003
6299  Ismaill Telci  freier Spieler2103
2796  Andreas Jukic  Athletic Club2103
75910  Hakan Sekin  FC Welat0022
8151  Bülent Yildiz  FC Young Boys Graz1012
6357  Cetin Bingöl  Graz Juniors2002
2585  Valentin Aichholzer  FC Tsubasa2002
6287  Gökhan Sener  FC Young Boys Graz2002
6293  Oguzhan Taskiran  FC Young Boys Graz2002
3818  Alexander Pammer  FC Graz United2002
2355  Andreas Vogel  Fortuna Geid.2002
8409  Mehmet Sekin  FC Welat2002
6006  Arne Zlöbl  HFC R.-Steinb.2002
7901  Ilyas Arslan  FC Welat2002
8428  Muhamet Svishta  FC Corona2002
2580  David Kouidri  FC Tsubasa2002
3180  Martin Hohl  FC Tsubasa2002
2382  Philipp Rabl  Skyline Kickers2002
6014  Patrick Forst  Fortuna Geid.2002
5893  Özkan Sekin  FC Welat2002
6294  Serhat Turan  freier Spieler1102
4355  David Lippitsch  FC Graz United1102
6179  Muharem Mujkic  FC Engineers1102
278091  Murat Koca  FC Barca0011
8427  Fikret Svishta  FC Corona1001
6160  Florian Tropper  Skyline Kickers1001
7873  Johannes Klug  Athletic Club1001
6913  Istvan Seregi  Graz Juniors1001
2710  Josip Cindric  FC Tsubasa1001
3129  Klaus philipp Ovszenik  Fortuna Geid.1001
4221  Hohl Andreas  FC Tsubasa1001
4357  Matthias Prosser  FC Graz United1001
2386  Manfred Pein  Skyline Kickers1001
2808  Daniel Neubauer  Skyline Kickers1001
1383  Daniel Bretterklieber  Athletic Club1001
1389  Philipp Bretterklieber  Athletic Club1001
8156  Walid Sedighi  FC Welat1001
2708  Christoph Kainz  FC Tsubasa1001
8431  Florim Sfishta  FC Corona1001
2810  Patrick Saravanja  Skyline Kickers1001
8290  Mario Pichler  Fortuna Geid.1001
8166  Daniel Kristl  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
8439  Alban Kadriu  FC Corona1001
7807  Michael Roßmann  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
1593  Wolfgang Thier  FC Engineers1001
7182  David Kammerhofer  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
4860  Jürgen Wosatka  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
6285  Serhat Yildiz  FC Young Boys Graz1001
8189  Ramaz Shakarishvili  Graz Juniors1001
4028  Dominik Hütter  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
5323  Ricardo Jahn  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
4760  Gabriel Heiml  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
8004  Stephan Oswald  Athletic Club1001
8159  Habil Sener  FC Young Boys Graz1001
2583  Georg Holzmann  FC Tsubasa1001
7736  Sezer Kara  freier Spieler1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2017 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved