Runde: 19 - Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | ||||||||||
Sportplatz Siehe Spielplan | ||||||||||
10:00 | FC Old Boys Vienna | - | : | - | Drojdierii II | Vorschau | ||||
10:00 | FSC Torpedo Korneub. | - | : | - | SV 23 Wien | Vorschau | ||||
11:00 | FC Ottoman | - | : | - | FC Bausan ll | Vorschau | ||||
14:00 | Sakaryaspor | - | : | - | Akatsuki | Vorschau | ||||
15:00 | FC Jedermann Stadlau | - | : | - | Elite Balkan | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | International Kickers II | - | : | - | NK Vienna | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | FC Stockerau | - | : | - | Sporting Gurkerl | Vorschau | ||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | T+ | T- | DIF | Punkte | Tend. | Verlauf |
1 | International Kickers II | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 153 | 62 | 91 | 45 | ||||||||||
2 | SV 23 Wien | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 135 | 54 | 81 | 40 | ||||||||||
3 | Sakaryaspor | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 125 | 56 | 69 | 40 | ||||||||||
4 | FC Jedermann Stadlau | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 119 | 68 | 51 | 36 | ||||||||||
5 | FC Bausan ll | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 120 | 122 | -2 | 33 | ||||||||||
6 | FC Stockerau | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 111 | 87 | 24 | 26 | ||||||||||
7 | Elite Balkan | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 87 | 88 | -1 | 26 | ||||||||||
8 | FC Ottoman | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 89 | 10 | 26 | ||||||||||
9 | NK Vienna | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 82 | 94 | -12 | 24 | ||||||||||
10 | FSC Torpedo Korneub. | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 53 | 92 | -39 | 18 | ||||||||||
11 | Drojdierii II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 112 | -49 | 14 | ||||||||||
12 | Sporting Gurkerl | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 59 | 99 | -40 | 12 | ||||||||||
13 | Akatsuki | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 60 | 144 | -84 | 6 | ||||||||||
14 | FC Old Boys Vienna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Athletic Vienna II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 78 | -78 | 0 | ||||||||||
(-*) Punkteabzug / Prämie | |||||||||||||||||||
Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
1. Liga Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||
Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(M) Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
(P) Pokalsieger | |||||||||||||||||||
(A) Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(AB) Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||