Cup Bewerb
Torjägerliste
Rang Name Verein Tore
111677  Lukas Strbac  Breites Ballett21
211067  Mücahit Bostanci  FC Wolves16
311479  Stefan HirczyVereinslos15
11068  Muhammet Bostanci  FC Wolves15
11954  Nikola Stojadinovic  FC Semendria15
612045  Michael Schrödl  Butcher FC14
711926  David veselica Bikic  Breites Ballett13
810899  Jakob Magdic  Or Adonai12
11941  Nenad Markovic  FC Semendria12
11972  Predrag Mackic  FC Semendria12
9840  Marius Valusescu  Jedermann12
5008  Kevin thomas Uzhunnumpuram  United India12
138699  Manuel Zaric  Inter Meidling11
12576  Ilyas Isildar  FC Wolves11
12629  Abdul haseeb Adalatyar  Wenshester C.11
12037  Niclas Boldt  Butcher FC11
175667  Hussein Bazzi  Wenshester C.10
3583  Rohollah Hakimi  Login United10
10103  Milos Zivkovic  FC Semendria10
2011086  Yasin Bostanci  FC Wolves9
215657  Dominik Budimir  Or Adonai8
8858  Bashkim Ahmetaj  Inter Meidling8
11264  Osman Güllü  Inter Meidling8
7951  Edison Polackal  United India8
258871  Lukas Urbanek  Antikicker7
8644  Bilal Chabbi  Wenshester C.7
1984  Srdjan Savic  FC Semendria7
10910  Christian Ziwohlava  KFC Piecemaker7
8870  Max Langer  Antikicker7
11943  Boris Drndarevic  FC Semendria7
3112042  Paul Baldass  Butcher FC6
10896  Michael Becker  Or Adonai6
8225  Malek Bouazizi  Wenshester C.6
11960  Aleksandar Vasic  FC Semendria6
12041  Vincent Teichgräber  Butcher FC6
12411  Michael KuresVereinslos6
10299  Zaharia irinel Domil  Jedermann6
11084  Hüseyin Bostanci  FC Wolves6
8876  Stefan Huber  Antikicker6
12274  Maximilian Nowak  Butcher FC6
10323  David Babic  Or Adonai6
428235  Tayyip Ersoy  Vienna Kickers5
10900  David Magdic  Or Adonai5
10889  Philipp Tschernitz  KFC Piecemaker5
12023  Nikola Ilic  FC Semendria5
2916  Thomas Kastner  Login United5
10888  Marcel Ertl  KFC Piecemaker5
11945  Milan Velickovic  FC Semendria5
8275  Mohamed Ghalei  Wenshester C.5
11065  Mehmet Kasal  FC Wolves5
11064  Yusuf Bostanci  FC Wolves5
5212549  Maximilian Niedermeyer  Butcher FC4
11154  Khaled Saif  Login United4
12666  Christoph Ungerböck  Butcher FC4
12303  Musa Acer  FC Wolves4
11698  David Simjonov  Breites Ballett4
12479  Hedi Garouachi  Wenshester C.4
12035  Felix Cheriankalayil  United India4
8874  Christopher Legner  Antikicker4
12046  Amir Shaigani  Butcher FC4
11517  Cosmin Ștefan Turcanu  Jedermann4
10914  Thomas Jelinek  KFC Piecemaker4
8028  Jijo Kuruthukulangara  United India4
9371  Samay Narula  United India4
8732  Claudiu daniel Negru  Jedermann4
669031  Mathias Palfinger  Butcher FC3
12786  Nemanja Milosevic  FC Semendria3
7226  Tom Kunjaparambil  United India3
7883  Laurenz Wurzer  Antikicker3
8309  Arun Puthenkalam  United India3
10898  Filip PažinVereinslos3
11688  Patrick Benkovic  Breites Ballett3
7977  Omar Abdelkader  Wenshester C.3
8723  Philippe Aleksic  Inter Meidling3
7296  Mario Klement  Or Adonai3
12047  Lukas Kornberger  Butcher FC3
12002  Abdullah Aldam  Login United3
8880  Paulo Oroz  Or Adonai3
7911689  Stefan Gusak  Breites Ballett2
12622  Ibrahim Adalar  Inter Meidling2
4714  Safal Dhakal  Inter Meidling2
11888  Dennis Radojevic  Breites Ballett2
8933  Ionel claudian Dinu  Jedermann2
10482  Peter Strbac  Breites Ballett2
10317  Tobias Cottogni  Antikicker2
10352  Aziz Saral  FC Wolves2
12040  Alexander Tietz  Butcher FC2
9906  Stjepan Peranovic  Inter Meidling2
11471  Slavomir HospodarVereinslos2
12405  Robert Winter  KFC Piecemaker2
8222  Mustafa Zalabya  Wenshester C.2
9005  Aleksandar Mitrovic  FC Semendria2
11992  Stefan Djuric  FC Semendria2
3312  Kian Pouladvand  Breites Ballett2
8027  Fijo Kuruthukulangara  United India2
11619  Paul Music  Breites Ballett2
12466  Andrei florin StancuVereinslos2
9341  Gürkan Özmen  Inter Meidling2
9536  Claudiu-andrei Cristina  Jedermann2
3199  Sascha Thaller  Login United2
11098  Abdulbaki Bostanci  FC Wolves2
10890  Martin Krejci  KFC Piecemaker2
1038218  Abdelsalam Zalabya  Wenshester C.1
8937  Ion laurentiu Nuta  Jedermann1
12281  George AvramVereinslos1
6659  Ionut florentin FloroiuVereinslos1
3083  Dominik Pelzer  Login United1
10912  Peter StrasserVereinslos1
8223  Ubaida Hussein  Wenshester C.1
12852  Daniel Hütter  Antikicker1
12423  Adrian Cotan  Jedermann1
11956  Milivoje Spasic  FC Semendria1
11938  Kristijan Bonic  FC Semendria1
9844  Mohamed El sayed  Wenshester C.1
10661  Lukas Matzinger  SC Umbrellaz1
12302  Yasar Höke  FC Wolves1
9367  Manfred singh Cheema  United India1
12191  Alexandru - gabriel StancuVereinslos1
10915  Mathias Hohla  KFC Piecemaker1
11944  Christopher Poell  FC Semendria1
11958  Milos Pujkic  FC Semendria1
7579  Harry Meledeth  United India1
10893  Johannes Becker  Or Adonai1
11155  Amir Rahimi  Login United1
11962  Danijel Trajilovic  FC Semendria1
11171  Tolga han Bostanci  FC Wolves1
12275  Philipp Dubravec  Butcher FC1
11170  Recep Bostanci  FC Wolves1
2929  Mario Leithner  Login United1
11708  Hasan Abuiteiwi  Login United1
12043  Benjamin König  Butcher FC1
12151  Sven ScheedVereinslos1
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2019 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved